Piedrahíta

Piedrahíta


Pedro Bernardo


Arcones

CLASIFICACION POR CLUBES - Puntúan los tres mejores pilotos de cada manga

Task Date Distance
T1 Manga 1 - Pedro Bernardo 2014-03-15 2014-03-15 14:00    35.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Manga 2 - Pedro Bernardo 2014 - 03- 16 2014-03-16 13:30    39.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Manga 4 - Pedro Bernardo 2014 - 04 -13 2014-04-13 13:30    40.0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Manga 5 - Pedro Bernardo 17-05-2014 2014-05-17 13:45    54.1 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 Manga 9 - Piedrahíta 12-07-2014 2014-07-12 13:00    67.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T6 Manga 11 - Piedrahita - 26-07-14 2014-07-26 13:15    81.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T7 Manga 12 - Piedrahita - 27-07-14 2014-07-27 13:00    66.0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T8 Manga 15 - Pedro Bernardo 30-08 2014-08-30 15:00    30.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T9 Manga 16 - Pedro Bernardo 31-08 2014-08-31 13:45    37.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 Total
1 Almenara 14074
59 Menchero Garcia-Olias Pablo M ESP NIVIUK Ice peak 6 Ayto Mora / Motos Darío 688 816 796 1000 1000 1000
145 Guerrero Sevilla Diego M ESP OZONE Delta 456 651 991 719 331 688 530
66 Ortiz Martín Virgilio M ESP NOVA Triton 2 918 498 772 468
90 Hijon Neira Roberto M ESP WINDTECH Fenix 915 165 588 84
2 Navegantes del Viento 13028
147 Heras Sanchez-Dehesa Buenaventura M ESP NOVA Triton L 849 797 689 924 542 115 242 548 439
547 Quintas Gil Fernando M ESP BGD Tala 563 206 582 539 703 546 235
505 Egea Zuera Diego M ESP WINDTECH Fénix 677 704 677 61 231 370
615 Martínez Iturbe Luis M ESP GIN Carrera Kasana.es/Chocolates Iturbe 366 650 693
587 Heidel Claudio M ESP OZONE ML5 161 640 144 71
524 Sánchez Fernández Carlos Ramón M ESP OZONE Rush 3 26 58 84 82
623 Heidel Claudio M ESP WINDTECH BIPLA Tuareg 193
3 NomadAir 9714
40 Mezger Andreas M SUI SWING Mistral 7 299 801 664 442 767 881 685 509 358
526 Martínez de Velasco Hernández Juan M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 611 461 193 453 692 413 84 359
577 Caputi Monteverde Federico M ITA SWING Mistral 7 161 49 26 312
523 Gatti Gustavo Hernan M ITA GIN Atlas 195 299
533 Oñate Calvin Eduardo M ESP SKYWALK BIPLA Join 1 26
509 Moya Hidalgo Pablo M ESP SWING Astral 7
605 Caputi Monteverde Federico M ITA WINDTECH BIPLA Tuareg
4 Parapente Ferrol 9629
619 Crespo Outes Salvador M ESP SWING Astral 6 224 597 684 259 305 672 67 405 309
557 Galán Piñeiro Marcos Luis M ESP SWING Astral 7 225 297 683 108 673 104 584 358 333
617 Castellanos Cazalis José Carlos M ESP U-TURN Blacklight 424 658 216 365 155 99 75 84 321
703 Vazquez Veleiro Javier M ESP GIN Atlas 227 165 296 83 155 29 55 84 82
620 Villarino Aguiar Xulio M ESP SWING Mistral 7 244 165 468
258 Fernández Somoza Diego M ESP SWING Astral 7 298 165 255
610 Outeiral Casal Esaú Manuel M ESP SWING Arcus 7 161 165 193
569 Fernández Somoza Diego M ESP SWING BIPLA Twin 4
5 Masseis 7382
183 Alier Jiménez Javier M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 193 935 1000 124 569 510 309
68 Kendall Edmund Benjamin M USA OZONE Delta 2 Kelsing 990 659 728 296 257 207
220 Carballeira Álvarez Roberto M ESP NOVA Factor 193 295 26 91
604 Renedo Fernández Francisco Javier M ESP U-TURN Passion 277
625 Gutiérrez Andrés José Luis M ESP NOVA Mentor 26 75
618 Renedo Fernández Francisco Javier M ESP OZONE BIPLA
6 Volando de Madriz al Cielo 4913
20 Crespo Valdéz Daniel M ESP SWING Core 3 974 1000
612 Civera Javier M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 161 406 108 143 471 65
624 Crespo Valdéz Daniel M ESP GRADIENT BIPLA Bi-golden 661
560 Brieba González David M ESP INDEPENDENCE Sportster 193 262
613 Palomino Cabrero Miguel Angel M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 420
616 Willemssens Jean M BEL SKY PARAGLIDERS Atis 3 49
603 Arceo Guerrero Dayelín F ESP ADVANCE Epsilon 7
7 Menos veinte 3579
79 Alonso Garcia Raul M ESP OZONE Delta 2 844 205 686 124 568 84 371
540 Caballero Domínguez Pablo M ESP SWING Mistral 7 161 165 193 107 43 28
8 Eolo 1908
164 González Cosío José Luis M ESP UP Trango XC2 688 546
585 Alvarez-Santullano Méndez Bernardo M ESP OZONE Delta 2 674
9 Airetik 1879
641 Hormaeche Henry José Félix M ESP GIN Carrera 604 470
111 Vaz Barroso Leire F ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 805
10 Cormoran 1643
69 García Pérez Iñigo M ESP GIN Carrera 466 373
210 Díez García Luis Miguel M ESP SKYWALK Chili 3 804
11 Ciudad de Toro 1492
529 Misol Setien Santos M ESP SWING Astral 7 218 303 193 83 115
543 Cadenas Madrid Mario M ESP SOL Synergy 358 222
12 DHV 1400
609 Kaufhold Martin M GER Spyder 599 494 307
13 El Trapo 1269
531 de la Fuente Ruiz Jesús Benjamín M ESP SWING BIPLA Twin 4 161 320 142
614 Villarreal Sosa Javier M ESP OZONE Delta 2 514
534 de la Fuente Ruiz Jesús Benjamín M ESP OZONE Rush 3 83
638 Márquez Culebras Fernando M ESP OZONE Buzz Z4 49
611 Ruiz de Zuazu Alejandro M ESP SWING Mistral 4
14 Pasajeros del Viento 1242
633 Lozano Jarque Demetrio M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 700 542
15 Parapente Castro 1223
251 Tejero Bardera Fernando M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 8 Navalasolana/Siéntete Libre 207 427 193 83 84 229
16 Santa Pola 1039
136 Olyukhnych Roman M UKR APCO Zefira 265 352 133 66 141 82
17 Club Parapente Extremadura 996
206 Pérez Gil Mamen F ESP SKYWALK Chili 3 408 588
116 González Polo Juan Ramón M ESP SOL Synergy 4
18 Iparair 774
125 Castro Villate Iván M ESP AIRDESING Volt 774
19 Ostro 768
94 Arenas Hernando Francisco M ESP OZONE Delta 2 157 120 491
20 Paraclub Pucela 677
622 Soto Miguel Roberto M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 84 298
608 Lozoya Álvarez Ernesto Guillermo M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 26 131 138
607 Antolín Fernández Eustaquio M ESP U-TURN Obsession 2
602 Lozoya Álvarez Ernesto Guillermo M ESP SKY Paragliders BIPLA Metis 3
21 Club Polideportivo La Roda 663
574 Cisneros García Agustín M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 8 663
22 Baiza 632
86 Echevarría Quintana Aitor M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 632
23 Aerofly 495
640 Gonzalez Calatrava Isidro M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 6 26 469
24 Coll Vert Valencia 255
621 Criado Alberich Xavi Carlos M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 255
25 Los Osos 215
510 Miro Galisteo Enrique M ESP SWING Mistral 7 215
26 De Madrid al Cielo 166
519 Fernandez Martinez Jose Antonio M ESP SKYWALK Tequila 84 82
27 La Parra 130
80 Lindo Mimoso Eduardo M ESP OZONE Mantra 4 26 104
28 Parapente La Muela 83
629 Panadero Rodríguez José Carlos M ESP SWING Arcus 6 83
626 Vidal Bravo Fernando M ESP WINDTECH Zephir
29 Andaluz Córdoba Vuela 64
639 Corten Kristien F ESP NIVIUK Hook 3 64
Report created: 2014-09-23T19:48:45+02:00