OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2016
Clasificación por Clubes

Task Date Distance
T1 T1 - 12-03-2016 Pedro Bernardo 2016-03-12 14:00    34.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T2 - 13-03-2013 Pedro Bernardo 2016-03-13 13:30    36.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T3 - 09-04-2016 Pedro Bernardo 2016-04-09 13:10    48.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 T9 - 18-06-2016 Pedro Bernardo 2016-06-18 13:30    64.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 T10 - 19-06-2016 Pedro Bernardo 2016-06-19 13:15    66.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T6 T11 - 23-07-2016 Arcones 2016-07-23 13:00    74.1 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T7 T12 - 24-07-2016 Arcones 2016-07-24 13:30    61.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T8 T13 - 06-08-2016 Piedrahita 2016-08-06 13:45    80.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T9 T14 - 07-08-2016 Piedrahita 2016-08-07 13:20    31.1 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T10 T15 - 17-09-2016 Pedro Bernardo 2016-09-17 13:45    38.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T11 T16 - 18-09-2016 Pedro Bernardo 2016-09-18 13:30    36.1 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 T 10 T 11 Total
1 NomadAir 26150
55 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras M ESP SWING Nexus 887 849 882 388 578 1000 254 886 572 339 594
750 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 885 479 757 968 469 849 397 436
54 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nyos 966 861 264 1000 885 341 556
748 Diego Egea Zuera M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 183 507 587 558 664 638 440 466
587 Claudio Heidel Schemberger M ESP OZONE Mantra 5 703 870 402 164 491 439 324 460
195 Javier Cuellas Vázquez M ESP SWING Arcus 7 208 594 690 679 164 74 0 915 482
526 Juan Martínez de Velasco Hernández M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 167 273 355 216 216 896 146 911 431
184 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC 3 183 67 325 369 164 179 929 128 467 268 417
710 José Carmelo Gangutia García-Blanco M ESP SWING Mistral 7 65 687 192 247 244 334 250
721 Raúl Alonso García M ESP UP Trango XC 3 830 1000
134 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 203 104 357 96 146 69 825
714 Francisco Navarro Muñoz M ESP SKY PARAGLIDERS Atis 4 145 743
533 Eduardo de Oñate Calvín M ESP NIVIUK Takoo 36 164 33 179 72
520 Antonio Montoro Campos M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 449
625 José Luis Gutiérrez Andrés M ESP NOVA Mentor 183 103
751 Pedro Martín Moya M ESP SWING Mistral 7 183
731 Javier Villarreal Sosa M ESP OZONE Delta 2 90
768 José Manuel Pérez Parejo M ESP SWING Mistral 69 0
519 José Antonio Fernández Martínez M ESP SKYWALK Tequila 69
509 Pablo Moya Hidalgo M ESP SWING Astral 7 36
577 Federico Caputi M ARG SWING Mistral 7
517 Eduardo de Oñate Calvín M ESP GIN GLIDERS Sprint Evo
623 Claudio Heidel Schemberger M ESP NOVA Biplaza
608 Federico Caputi M ARG WIDTECH Tuareg
2 Club Parapente Ferrol 16672
557 Marcos Luis Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos 911 606 563 272 563 92 436 440 180 970 673
619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Mistral 7 402 726 395 294 775 526 614 1000 537
620 Xulio Villarino Aguiar M ESP SWING Mistral 7 891 389 594 563 91 284 308 146 441 606
617 José Carlos Castellanos Cazalis M ESP U-TURN Blacklight 679 107 811 98 352 392
612 Javier Vázquez Veleiro M ESP GIN GLIDERS Atlas 183 65 36 199 33 36 69 82
747 Juan Diaz Loureiro M ESP SWING Arcus 5 183 65 152 36 164
746 José Manuel Díaz Leiva M ESP SWING Sensis 183 65 69 0
610 Esau Manuel Outeiral Casal M ESP SWING Arcus 7
3 Almenara 15479
25 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE M6 1000 885 90 444 1000 200 250 509 1000 513 534
35 Virgilio Ortíz Martín M ESP NOVA Tritón 2 846 445 936 211 1000 639 678 422
719 Diego Guerrero Sevilla M ESP OZONE Delta 2 840 818 280 834
713 David Moral Alvarez M ESP OZONE Buzz 50 164 137 192 155 423
707 Dario Dandeu M ITA RR Acrowings 183 378
4 Paraclub Pucela 12862
90 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne3 183 237 520 335 652 766 895 570 569 931 615
622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera 828 237 300 513 585 329 882 499 435 311 743
543 Mario Cadenas Madrid M ESP SOL Synergy Five 450 395
766 Eduardo Martín Velasco M ESP OZONE Buzz 2 96 146 82
5 Volando de Madriz al Cielo 7764
609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base Multi 814 368 714 540 0
708 Javier Civera Diez M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 183 237 507 810 517
616 Jean Willemssens M BEL SKY PARAGLIDERS Atis 4 183 190 150 667 581
743 Dallelín Arceo Guerrero F ESP BGD Base Aurora 232 318 0 164
753 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP NOVA Ion 3 90 164 33 36 124 244
770 Rufino Coca Benito M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 433
613 Miguel Angel Palomino Cabrero M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 277
754 Oscar Barroso M ESP BGD Wasp 183
717 Fernando Suárez Jiménez M ESP NIVIUK Hook 3 65
538 Jorge Manuel Aguado de Santiago M ESP OZONE Delta 1 38
756 Manuel García Jiménez M ESP SKYWALK Chili 3
6 PorLasNubes 6643
755 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera 774 819 272 78 900 335 485 106 1000
761 Javier Orcajo Blanco M ESP NIVIUK Artik 4 214 93 261 348 624
219 Mario Hernández Santamaría M ESP ADVANCE Iota 65 73 114 0 82
760 Carlos Pico Cabrera M ESP OZONE Buzz 4
7 Parapente Madrid 5071
540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-TURN Infinity 4 183 334 152 197 267 503 214 817 82
718 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yebes M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 774 957
198 Aga Korolczuk F POL NOVA Ion 3 191 33 36 69 262
8 Alas de Toledo 3254
547 Fernando Quintas Gil M ESP UP Trango XC 2 450 417 582
213 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR APCO Vista 3 408 65 270 473 146
523 Gustavo Hernan Gatti M ITA GIN GLIDERS Atlas 174 164
586 Julio Martín Quintana M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 105
724 Gustavo Hernan Gatti M ITA OZONE Magnum 2
9 Club Parapente Extremadura 3238
234 María (Mamen) Pérez Gil F ESP SKYWALK Chili 3 278 933 238 202 170 589 0 167 191
765 Miguel Angel Gómez Sánchez M ESP OZONE Delta 2 470
745 Luis Antonio Corchero Redondo M ESP ADVANCE Epsilon 5
10 Club Parapente Castro 3182
155 Fernando Tejero Bardera M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 9 747 373 327 341 199 613 149 433
716 Fernando Tejero Bardera M ESP WINDTECH Rubi
161 Iñigo García Pérez M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera
11 Aerofly 3064
12 Daniel Crespo M ESP UP Trango XC 3 183 1000 1000 176 705
12 El Trapo 2000
531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP BGD Dual 183 0 496 146 920 255
534 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP OZONE Rush 3
13 De Nube a Nube 1138
762 Jorge Bür Zimmermann M ESP DUDEK Nemo XX 183 96 146 93 538
771 Antonio Gonzalo Pérez M ESP NIVIUK Artik 82
744 Enrique Cerón Velázquez M ESP NIVIUK Hook 3
757 Mónica Crespo F ESP
14 Gran Altura 670
767 Antonio Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP GIN GLIDERS Atlas 180 490
15 Eolo 555
186 José Luis González Cosío M ESP UP Trango XC 3 555 0
16 Alas de Leyre 310
764 Luis Felipe Tudela Masip M ESP OZONE Rush 4 164 146
749 José Antonio García Asitz M ESP NIVIUK Peak 4 0
17 Collvert 309
621 Xavi Carlos Criado Alberich M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 309 0
18 Club Polideportivo La Roda 216
758 Agustín Cisneros García M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 8 216
19 Para-Fly 164
763 Oana Matei F ROU AIRDESIGN - Volt 2 164
20 Club Parapente La Muela 69
769 Gregorio Magro Barceló M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera 69
21 Club Vuelo Libre Draco 0
47 Luis Castellanos Jiménez M ESP NIVIUK Icepeak 6
21 Ager Aventura't 0
87 Oscar Falcón Soldevila M ESP NIVIUK Peak 4
21 Parapente Compostela 0
144 Jaime Martínez Martínez M ESP AXIS PARA
726 Jaime Martínez Martínez M ESP SWING Twing 4
759 Juan José Lafuente Bello M ESP WINDTECH Fenix
21 Madparapente 0
752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M ESP BGD Base
Report created: 2016-09-24T12:21:59+02:00