OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2016
Manga 1 - Pedro Bernardo 12-03-2016 - Race to Goal 34.70 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10125 400 m 14:00 15:30 Lat: 40.25547 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
2 2.0 km B10055 400 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.23134 Lon: -4.90119 550 m
3 3.2 km B10076 400 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.23745 Lon: -4.92098 760 m
4 4.8 km D10125 400 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.25547 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
5 SS 5.4 km D10125 1000 m 14:30 18:00 Lat: 40.25547 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
6 ES 34.1 km A10038 1000 m 14:30 18:00 Lat: 40.12736 Lon: -5.22562 380 m
7 34.7 km A10038 400 m 14:30 18:00 Lat: 40.12736 Lon: -5.22562 380 m
StartGate(s): 14:30
# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 25 Ben Kendall M USA OZONE M6 14:30:00 21.59 989.3 10.7 1000
2 54 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nyos 14:30:00 20.69 947.9 17.6 966
3 557 Marcos Luis Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos 14:30:00 19.71 903.1 7.5 911
4 620 Xulio Villarino Aguiar M ESP SWING Mistral 7 14:30:00 19.27 882.8 8.2 891
5 55 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus 14:30:00 19.14 877.2 9.7 887
6 750 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 14:30:00 19.31 884.8 885
7 719 Diego Guerrero Sevilla M ESP OZONE Delta 2 14:30:00 18.15 831.6 8.6 840
8 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera 14:30:00 18.06 827.6 828
9 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base Multi 14:30:00 17.76 813.9 814
10 755 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera 14:30:00 16.75 767.3 6.2 774
10 718 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yebes M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 14:30:00 16.75 767.3 6.2 774
12 155 Fernando Tejero Bardera M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 9 14:30:00 16.28 745.9 1.3 747
13 587 Claudio Heidel Schemberger M ESP OZONE Mantra 5 14:30:00 15.30 700.9 1.6 703
14 617 José Carlos Castellanos Cazalis M ESP U-TURN Blacklight 14:30:00 14.82 679.1 679
15 547 Fernando Quintas Gil M ESP UP Trango XC-2 14:30:00 9.83 450.3 450
16 213 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR APCO Vista 3 14:30:00 8.90 407.8 408
17 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Mistral 7 14:30:00 8.77 401.7 402
18 613 Miguel Angel Palomino Cabrero M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 14:30:00 6.04 276.7 277
19 743 Dallelín Arceo Guerrero F ESP BGD Base Aurora 14:30:00 5.07 232.4 232
20 758 Agustín Cisneros García M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 8 4.71 216.0 216
21 761 Javier Orcajo Blanco M ESP NIVIUK Artik 4 4.67 213.8 214
22 195 Javier Cuellas Vázquez M ESP SWING Arcus 7 4.54 208.2 208
23 134 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 4.42 202.6 203
24 751 Pedro Martín Moya M ESP SWING Mistral 7 4.00 183.3 183
24 748 Diego Egea Zuera M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 4.00 183.3 183
24 184 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC3 4.00 183.3 183
24 90 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne3 4.00 183.3 183
24 612 Javier Vázquez Veleiro M ESP GIN GLIDERS Atlas 4.00 183.3 183
24 531 Jesús B. (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP BGD Dual 4.00 183.3 183
24 616 Jean Willemssens M BEL SKY PARAGLIDERS Atis 4 4.00 183.3 183
24 12 Daniel Crespo Valdéz M ESP UP Trango XC3 4.00 183.3 183
24 707 Dario Dandeu M ITA RR Acrowings 4.00 183.3 183
24 625 José Luis Gutiérrez Andrés M ESP NOVA Mentor 4.00 183.3 183
24 754 Oscar Barroso M ESP BGD Wasp 4.00 183.3 183
24 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-TURN Infinity 4 4.00 183.3 183
24 708 Javier Civera Diez M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 4.00 183.3 183
24 762 Jorge Bür Zimmermann M ESP DUDEK Nemo XX 4.00 183.3 183
24 747 Juan Diaz Loureiro M ESP SWING Arcus 5 4.00 183.3 183
24 746 José Manuel Díaz Leiva M ESP SWING Sensis 4.00 183.3 183
Report created: 2016-03-14T20:01:11+01:00