OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2016
Manga 3 - Pedro Bernardo 09-04-2016 - Race to Goal 48.20 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10125 400 m 13:10 14:05 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
2 2.0 km B10055 400 m 13:10 18:00 Lat: 40.23134 Lon: -4.90119 550 m
3 3.1 km B10076 400 m 13:10 18:00 Lat: 40.23745 Lon: -4.92098 760 m
4 SS 4.6 km D10125 1000 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
5 31.6 km A10052 17000 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.21162 Lon: -4.38675 520 m
6 ES 47.6 km A10052 1000 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.21162 Lon: -4.38675 520 m
7 48.2 km A10052 400 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.21162 Lon: -4.38675 520 m
StartGate(s): 14:00
# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 12 Daniel Crespo Valdéz M ESP UP Trango XC3 14:00:00 43.61 982.5 17.5 1000
2 55 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus 14:00:00 38.89 876.3 5.8 882
3 750 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 14:00:00 33.46 753.8 3.5 757
4 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base Multi 14:00:00 31.71 714.4 714
5 195 Javier Cuellas Vázquez M ESP SWING Arcus 7 14:00:00 30.62 689.9 690
6 710 José Carmelo Gangutia García-Blanco M ESP SWING Mistral 7 14:00:00 30.51 687.4 687
7 557 Marcos Luis Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos 14:00:00 24.98 562.9 563
8 90 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne3 14:00:00 23.08 520.0 520
9 708 Javier Civera Diez M ESP INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 14:00:00 22.51 507.1 507
10 587 Claudio Heidel Schemberger M ESP BGD Cure 14:00:00 17.84 401.8 402
11 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Mistral 7 14:00:00 17.51 394.5 395
12 134 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 14:00:00 15.83 356.8 357
13 155 Fernando Tejero Bardera M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 9 14:00:00 14.51 327.0 327
14 184 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC3 14:00:00 14.44 325.4 325
15 743 Dallelín Arceo Guerrero F ESP BGD Base Aurora 14:00:00 14.13 318.3 318
16 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera 14:00:00 13.33 300.4 300
17 234 Mamen Pérez Gil F ESP SKYWALK Chili 3 14:00:00 12.34 278.1 278
18 755 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera 14:00:00 12.09 272.4 272
19 54 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nyos 14:00:00 11.73 264.2 264
20 761 Javier Orcajo Blanco M ESP NIVIUK Artik 4 14:00:00 11.57 260.7 261
21 523 Gustavo Gatti M ITA GIN GLIDERS Atlas 14:00:00 7.73 174.1 174
22 526 Juan Martínez de Velasco Hernández M ESP NOVA Mentor 2 14:00:00 7.39 166.5 167
23 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-TURN Infinity 4 14:00:00 6.77 152.4 152
23 747 Juan Diaz Loureiro M ESP SWING Arcus 5 14:00:00 6.75 152.0 152
25 616 Jean Willemssens M BEL SKY PARAGLIDERS Atis 4 14:00:00 6.68 150.4 150
26 731 Javier Villarreal M ESP OZONE Delta 2 4.00 90.1 90
26 25 Ben Kendall M USA OZONE M6 14:00:00 4.00 90.1 90
26 753 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP NOVA Ion 3 4.00 90.1 90
29 531 Jesús B. (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP BGD Dual DNF 0.0 0
Report created: 2016-04-12T21:02:35+02:00