# |
Id |
Name |
|
Nat |
Glider |
Sponsor |
T 1 |
T 2 |
T 3 |
T 4 |
T 5 |
T 6 |
T 7 |
T 8 |
T 9 |
T 10 |
T 11 |
T 12 |
Total |
1 |
|
NomadAir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28857 |
|
14 |
Edmund Benjamin Kendall |
M |
USA |
OZONE Zeno ML |
|
593 |
617 |
383 |
900 |
222 |
1000 |
1000 |
292 |
993 |
672 |
940 |
727 |
|
|
55 |
Rodrigo Jordán García |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Mentor 4 M |
Clínica Vidal & Jordán |
648 |
381 |
695 |
271 |
925 |
657 |
933 |
179 |
925 |
767 |
1000 |
872 |
|
|
41 |
Andreas Mezger |
M |
SUI |
SWING Nyos L |
|
935 |
342 |
969 |
228 |
488 |
888 |
263 |
336 |
855 |
1000 |
556 |
1000 |
|
|
38 |
Buenaventura (Turin) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa |
M |
ESP |
SWING Nexus L |
|
908 |
450 |
224 |
671 |
610 |
498 |
403 |
|
|
608 |
835 |
791 |
|
|
73 |
Claudio Heidel |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Mantra 5 |
|
246 |
433 |
1000 |
58 |
368 |
830 |
756 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
Juan Martínez de Velasco |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Mentor 4 L |
|
268 |
376 |
221 |
775 |
274 |
578 |
459 |
727 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Ion 3 M |
|
361 |
758 |
342 |
58 |
|
271 |
501 |
174 |
|
86 |
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
Roberto Carballeira Álvarez |
M |
ESP |
UP SUMMIT XC3 M |
|
246 |
90 |
|
308 |
188 |
386 |
400 |
176 |
26 |
86 |
45 |
621 |
|
|
752 |
Alberto Nicas Fernández |
M |
ESP |
BGD Base M |
|
52 |
90 |
|
|
139 |
|
|
303 |
47 |
587 |
852 |
381 |
|
|
748 |
Diego Egea Zuera |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Mentor 4 S |
|
667 |
|
358 |
|
|
116 |
771 |
337 |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
803 |
Alberto Casado Palacios |
M |
ESP |
NIVIUK Hook 4 25 |
|
174 |
338 |
246 |
58 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
223 |
621 |
|
|
762 |
Jorge Bür Zimmermann |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Iota L |
|
147 |
343 |
|
285 |
|
196 |
174 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
751 |
Pedro Martín Moya |
M |
ESP |
SWING Mistral 7 XS |
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
288 |
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Gustavo Gatti |
M |
ITA |
GIN GLIDERS Atlas S |
|
|
114 |
94 |
58 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
Carmelo Vila Machín |
M |
ESP |
INDEPENDENCE Geronimo M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
José Manuel Pérez Parejo |
M |
ESP |
SWING Mistral 6 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez |
M |
ESP |
SWING Sensis L |
|
|
|
0 |
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
Gustavo Gatti |
M |
ITA |
OZONE Magnum II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
Federico Caputi |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Tuareg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
Federico Caputi |
M |
ESP |
SWING Mistral |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
Edmund Benjamin Kendall |
M |
USA |
Biplaza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
Rodrigo Jordán García |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Magnum 2 |
Clínica Vidal & Jordán |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
Flor Guerra Ortega |
F |
ESP |
ADVANCE Alpha 4 S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Parapente Ferrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18590 |
|
557 |
Marcos Galán Piñeiro |
M |
ESP |
SWING Nyos S |
|
188 |
610 |
548 |
109 |
402 |
840 |
702 |
604 |
486 |
795 |
484 |
641 |
|
|
619 |
Salvador Crespo Outes |
M |
ESP |
SWING Mistral 7 M |
|
590 |
682 |
550 |
247 |
277 |
348 |
728 |
557 |
382 |
728 |
370 |
|
|
|
65 |
Javier Cuellas Vázquez |
M |
ESP |
MACPARA Eden 6 28 |
|
241 |
1000 |
351 |
116 |
232 |
384 |
800 |
1000 |
0 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
617 |
José Carlos Castellanos Cazalis |
M |
ESP |
SKYWALK Chili 4 |
|
|
|
161 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
893 |
835 |
|
|
620 |
Xulio Villarino Aguiar |
M |
ESP |
SWING Mistral 7 M |
|
570 |
561 |
275 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
Miguel González Cuesta |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Sigma 8 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
Javier Vázquez Veleiro |
M |
ESP |
GIN GLIDERS Atlas L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
La Muela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11733 |
|
718 |
Miguel Angel Vázquez Yeves |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Mentor 3 |
|
680 |
871 |
963 |
64 |
833 |
825 |
724 |
319 |
750 |
855 |
902 |
826 |
|
|
769 |
Gregorio Magro Barcelo |
M |
ESP |
GIN GLIDERS Carrera L |
|
849 |
330 |
223 |
228 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
Pedro Duarte Pérez |
M |
ESP |
TRIPLE SEVEN Rook 2 |
|
156 |
90 |
0 |
58 |
|
367 |
58 |
|
|
86 |
60 |
58 |
|
|
835 |
Miguel Angel Vázquez Yeves |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Ru bi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
Gregorio Magro Barcelo |
M |
ESP |
NIVIUX Takoo 3 42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Porlasnubes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11510 |
|
755 |
Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla |
M |
ESP |
SWING Nexus |
|
915 |
245 |
906 |
794 |
213 |
854 |
764 |
411 |
1000 |
801 |
552 |
723 |
|
|
156 |
Mario Hernández Santamaría |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Delta 2 ML |
|
151 |
336 |
222 |
775 |
227 |
624 |
501 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
Daniel Alonso Rodríguez |
M |
ESP |
GIN GLIDERS Carrera M |
|
|
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Paraclub Pucela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11026 |
|
622 |
Roberto Soto Miguel |
M |
ESP |
GIN GLIDERS Carrera M |
|
193 |
272 |
356 |
541 |
377 |
700 |
607 |
341 |
350 |
664 |
658 |
413 |
|
|
56 |
Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez |
M |
ESP |
SKYWALK Cayenne 3 |
|
593 |
340 |
|
|
205 |
|
657 |
343 |
254 |
604 |
904 |
883 |
|
|
830 |
Mario Septién Fernández |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Epsilon 5 28 |
|
52 |
130 |
94 |
73 |
199 |
|
|
51 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
Eduardo Martín Velasco |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Buzz 4 L |
|
52 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
Mario Cadenas Madrid |
M |
ESP |
SOL Synergy Five L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Almenara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7376 |
|
19 |
Virgilio Ortíz Martín |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Triton 2 M |
|
665 |
382 |
482 |
|
811 |
844 |
742 |
|
|
609 |
420 |
777 |
|
|
707 |
Darío Dandeu |
M |
ITA |
GRADIENT Aspen 5 |
|
965 |
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
David Moral Álvarez |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Buzz Z 4 ML |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Liga Centro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6195 |
|
119 |
Javier Alier Giménez |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Mentor 3 S |
|
52 |
853 |
610 |
1000 |
531 |
368 |
588 |
643 |
404 |
620 |
306 |
220 |
|
8 |
|
Alas de Toledo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5634 |
|
116 |
Roman Olyukhnych |
M |
UKR |
NIVIUK Icepeak 7 pro |
|
661 |
|
293 |
|
247 |
|
|
318 |
899 |
|
96 |
|
|
|
586 |
Julio Martín Quintana |
M |
ESP |
SKYWALK Cayenne 4 L |
|
452 |
|
269 |
722 |
58 |
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Luis Miguel Carmena Morales |
M |
ESP |
APCO Vista 3 |
|
373 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
|
|
847 |
Roman Olyukhnych |
M |
UKR |
Biplaza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
|
807 |
Julián Garrido del Fresno |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Rush 3 L |
|
52 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
845 |
David Díaz-Mascaraque Egea |
M |
ESP |
DISCUS Pega Bi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
843 |
David Díaz-Mascaraque Egea |
M |
ESP |
APCO Vista III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
Julio Martín Quintana |
M |
ESP |
GIN GLIDERS Safary 42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
Fernando Quintas Gil |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Mantra M6 S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vuelo Libre Valdeamor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5307 |
|
811 |
David González González |
M |
ESP |
U-TURN Blacklight SM |
|
71 |
|
355 |
767 |
235 |
546 |
716 |
980 |
751 |
702 |
126 |
58 |
|
10 |
|
Parapente Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3777 |
|
540 |
Pablo Caballero Domínguez |
M |
ESP |
U-TURN Infinity 4 M |
|
52 |
203 |
619 |
573 |
212 |
45 |
95 |
139 |
|
102 |
|
|
|
|
824 |
Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Tuareg 38 |
|
122 |
90 |
223 |
|
140 |
45 |
58 |
139 |
95 |
86 |
65 |
297 |
|
|
137 |
Aga Korolczuk |
F |
POL |
NOVA Ion 4 S |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
Xoan Sorondo Fernández |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Bali L |
|
120 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
Jona Apelbaum |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Bali S |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
Pablo Caballero Domínguez |
M |
ESP |
SKYPARAGLIDERS Metis 3 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Delta L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Volando de Madriz al Cielo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2623 |
|
754 |
Oscar Barroso Serrano |
M |
ESP |
BGD Wasp S |
|
52 |
90 |
94 |
58 |
|
381 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
Martin Kaufhold |
M |
GER |
BGD Base ML |
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
277 |
71 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
616 |
Jean Willemssens |
M |
BEL |
SKYPARAGLIDERS Atis 4 L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
Alexander Chávez Rodríguez |
M |
CUB |
OZONE Mantra M6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
|
|
|
|
842 |
Germán González López |
M |
ESP |
BGD Wasp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
Miguel Ángel Palomino Cabrero |
M |
ESP |
INDEPENDENCE Geronimo 1 S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Granaltura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2583 |
|
767 |
Javier Sánchez Casado |
M |
ESP |
GIN GLIDERS Atlas S |
|
52 |
|
94 |
210 |
236 |
|
403 |
|
112 |
447 |
701 |
328 |
|
13 |
|
De Nube a Nube |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1899 |
|
711 |
Antonio Gonzalo Pérez Moreno |
M |
ESP |
NIVIUK Artik 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
|
|
|
|
541 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Cecilia Valenzuela Agüí |
F |
ESP |
NIVIUK Ikuma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
Oriol Casal Rafecas |
M |
ESP |
NIVIUK Ikuma 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
Ana María Sancho Frisuelos |
F |
ESP |
DUDEK Colt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
833 |
Roberto Hernández Macoto |
M |
ESP |
U-TURN Infinity 4 M |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
Enrique Cerón |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Iota 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
Enrique Cerón |
M |
ESP |
DUDEK Orca 41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
Víctor García Téllez |
M |
ESP |
NIVIUK Ikuma 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Madparapente |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1711 |
|
816 |
Fran López Ricardo |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Rush 4 SM |
|
|
828 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
Laura Puente Poza |
F |
ESP |
SWING Arcus |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
497 |
86 |
|
58 |
|
15 |
|
Pirenaic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1698 |
|
821 |
José Antonio Ramos Ibos |
M |
ESP |
NIVIUK Artik 3 25 |
|
52 |
338 |
350 |
209 |
215 |
|
|
278 |
170 |
86 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vuelo Libre León |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1413 |
|
802 |
Juventino Vila Santos |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Sigma 8 27 |
|
|
|
94 |
73 |
|
262 |
327 |
324 |
149 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
825 |
Eugenia (Uge) Argüelles Fernández |
F |
ESP |
GRADIENT Golden 4 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Vientos del Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1386 |
|
128 |
Robert Jiménez Blanco |
M |
ESP |
SWING Nexus 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
747 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
El Trapo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1154 |
|
531 |
Jesús Benjamín (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruiz |
M |
ESP |
BGD Dual |
|
|
90 |
94 |
58 |
228 |
128 |
58 |
|
|
99 |
313 |
86 |
|
|
108 |
Jesús Benjamín (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruiz |
M |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Stanwell Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 |
|
839 |
Andrew Forbes |
M |
AUS |
OZONE Zeno |
|
|
|
|
|
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Baltar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
|
840 |
Arturo Diaz Viejo |
M |
ESP |
AXIS Comet II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
731 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vuelo y Montaña Pedro Bernardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
|
731 |
Javier Villarreal Sosa |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Delta 3 |
|
|
|
|
541 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sientetelibre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
|
63 |
Fernando Tejero Bardera |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Sigma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
Diego Reguero Fraile |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Ru bi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
Diego Reguero Fraile |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Bali S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ager Aventurat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
33 |
Oriol Cervelló Nogués |
M |
ESP |
SKYWALK Cayenne 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ostro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
732 |
Francisco Arenas Hernando |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Omega Xalps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
CD La Roda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
|
758 |
Agustín Cisneros García |
M |
ESP |
ADVANCE Sigma 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
De Madrid al Cielo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
841 |
Leonardo Martins Dias |
M |
BRA |
NOVA Tycoon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
58 |
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
CP Extremadura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
48 |
María Pérez Gil |
F |
ESP |
GIN GLIDERS Sprint 3 XS |
|
|
|
94 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
José María Vinagre Rodríguez |
M |
ESP |
WINDTECH Bali 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pangea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
808 |
Francisco Javier Gil Romero |
M |
ESP |
SKYWALK Poison XM |
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
Francisco Javier Gil Romero |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Magnum 42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Puntxat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
846 |
Aitor Fernández Martínez |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Ion 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
30 |
|
Los Osos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
818 |
Enrique Miro Galisteo |
M |
ESP |
SWING Mistral 7 S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Traspies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
823 |
Bernardo Alvarez-Santullano Méndez |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Delta 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Leonardo Da Vinci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
819 |
José Julián Muelas Escamilla |
M |
ESP |
NOVA Phantom S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alas de Leyre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
764 |
Luis Felipe Tudela Masip |
M |
ESP |
OZONE Rush 4 L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ostargi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
831 |
Mikel Garmendia Otegui |
M |
ESP |
SKYWALK Cayenne 4 M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|