OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2017
Manga 10 - Pedro Bernardo 11-06-2017 - Race to Goal 57,50 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10125 400 m 14:00 16:00 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
2 2.0 km B10055 400 m 14:00 19:30 Lat: 40.23134 Lon: -4.90119 550 m
3 3.1 km B10076 400 m 14:00 19:30 Lat: 40.23745 Lon: -4.92098 760 m
4 SS 4.9 km D10125 1000 m 15:15 19:30 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
5 12.7 km B10130 400 m 15:15 19:30 Lat: 40.29097 Lon: -4.82349 1300 m
6 21.3 km A10070 400 m 15:15 19:30 Lat: 40.22934 Lon: -4.75153 700 m
7 33.1 km D10120 400 m 15:15 19:30 Lat: 40.32398 Lon: -4.67295 1202 m
8 36.5 km B10062 400 m 15:15 19:30 Lat: 40.29748 Lon: -4.64109 620 m
9 ES 56.9 km A10044 1000 m 15:15 19:30 Lat: 40.22841 Lon: -4.88134 440 m
10 57.5 km A10044 400 m 15:15 19:30 Lat: 40.22841 Lon: -4.88134 440 m
StartGate(s): 15:15

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 14 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML 15:15:00 17:50:53 02:35:53 20.0 57.51 827.8 30.1 142.1 1000
2 55 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 M 15:15:00 18:13:47 02:58:47 17.4 57.51 827.8 17.3 87.7 933
3 65 Javier Cuellas Vázquez M ESP MACPARA Eden 6 28 15:15:00 54.42 783.3 16.8 800
4 748 Diego Egea Zuera M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 S 15:15:00 53.29 767.0 3.6 771
5 755 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP SWING Nexus 15:15:00 51.61 742.9 21.1 764
6 73 Claudio Heidel M ESP OZONE Mantra 5 15:15:00 51.56 742.2 14.1 756
7 836 Jaime Martínez Martínez M ESP NIVIUK Icepeak 6 15:15:00 51.57 742.2 12.3 755
8 128 Robert Jiménez Blanco M ESP SWING Nexus 1 15:15:00 51.53 741.8 5.4 747
9 19 Virgilio Ortíz Martín M ESP NOVA Triton 2 M 15:15:00 50.65 729.1 12.8 742
10 840 Arturo Diaz Viejo M ESP AXIS Comet II 15:15:00 50.55 727.6 3.5 731
11 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Mistral 7 M 15:15:00 50.15 721.9 6.4 728
12 718 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yeves M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 15:15:00 49.52 712.8 10.8 724
13 811 David González González M ESP U-TURN Blacklight SM 15:15:00 49.26 709.0 7.0 716
14 557 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos S 15:15:00 48.22 694.0 8.2 702
15 707 Darío Dandeu M ITA GRADIENT Aspen 5 15:15:00 46.06 662.9 16.3 679
16 56 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 15:15:00 45.61 656.5 657
17 153 Cecilia Valenzuela Agüí F ESP NIVIUK Ikuma 15:15:00 45.38 653.2 653
18 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera M 15:15:00 41.94 603.7 2.8 607
19 119 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 S 15:15:00 40.31 580.2 7.7 588
20 33 Oriol Cervelló Nogués M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 5 15:15:00 36.43 524.4 2.5 527
21 156 Mario Hernández Santamaría M ESP OZONE Delta 2 ML 15:15:00 34.70 499.4 1.1 501
21 753 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP NOVA Ion 3 M 15:15:00 34.83 501.4 501
23 732 Francisco Arenas Hernando M ESP ADVANCE Omega Xalps 15:15:00 33.17 477.5 478
24 754 Oscar Barroso Serrano M ESP BGD Wasp S 15:15:00 32.70 470.7 0.4 471
25 616 Jean Willemssens M BEL SKYPARAGLIDERS Atis 4 L 15:15:00 32.20 463.5 464
26 526 Juan Martínez de Velasco M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 L 15:15:00 31.87 458.7 459
27 767 Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP GIN GLIDERS Atlas S 15:15:00 27.98 402.8 403
27 38 Buenaventura (Turin) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 15:15:00 27.98 402.8 403
29 87 Roberto Carballeira Álvarez M ESP UP SUMMIT XC3 M 15:15:00 27.80 400.2 400
30 802 Juventino Vila Santos M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 8 27 15:15:00 22.72 327.1 327
31 758 Agustín Cisneros García M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 8 15:15:00 18.85 271.3 271
32 41 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nyos L 15:15:00 18.24 262.6 263
33 762 Jorge Bür Zimmermann M ESP ADVANCE Iota L 15:15:00 12.11 174.3 174
34 825 Eugenia (Uge) Argüelles Fernández F ESP GRADIENT Golden 4 26 15:15:00 6.79 97.7 98
35 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-TURN Infinity 4 M 15:15:00 6.57 94.5 95
36 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base ML 15:15:00 4.91 70.6 71
37 841 Leonardo Martins Dias M BRA NOVA Tycoon 4.00 57.6 58
37 842 Germán González López M ESP BGD Wasp 4.00 57.6 58
37 531 Jesús Benjamín (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruiz M ESP BGD Dual 4.00 57.6 58
37 843 David Díaz-Mascaraque Egea M ESP APCO Vista III 4.00 57.6 58
37 837 Jona Apelbaum M ESP WINDTECH Bali S 4.00 57.6 58
37 820 Laura Puente Poza F ESP SWING Arcus 4.00 57.6 58
37 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Tuareg 38 4.00 57.6 58
37 805 Pedro Duarte Pérez M ESP TRIPLE SEVEN Rook 2 4.00 57.6 58
Report created: 2017-06-15T10:59:24+02:00