OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2017
Manga 18 - Pedro Bernardo 17-09-2017 - Race to Goal 27,70 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10125 100 m 13:00 14:00 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
2 SS 1.9 km D10125 2000 m 13:30 18:15 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
3 ES 27.1 km A10073 1000 m 13:30 18:15 Lat: 40.26749 Lon: -4.57426 735 m
4 27.7 km A10073 400 m 13:30 18:15 Lat: 40.26749 Lon: -4.57426 735 m
StartGate(s): 13:30

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 41 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nyos L 13:30:00 14:28:57 00:58:57 25.7 27.70 400.2 105.0 494.9 1000
2 56 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 13:30:00 14:32:38 01:02:38 24.1 27.70 400.2 65.7 417.4 883
3 55 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 M Clínica Vidal & Jordán 13:30:00 14:33:29 01:03:29 23.8 27.70 400.2 65.4 405.9 872
4 617 José Carlos Castellanos Cazalis M ESP SKYWALK Chili 4 13:30:00 14:34:55 01:04:55 23.3 27.70 400.2 46.5 388.0 835
5 718 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yeves M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 13:30:00 14:36:18 01:06:18 22.8 27.70 400.2 53.9 372.1 826
6 38 Buenaventura (Turin) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 13:30:00 14:40:31 01:10:31 21.4 27.70 400.2 62.2 328.7 791
7 19 Virgilio Ortíz Martín M ESP NOVA Triton 2 M 13:30:00 14:41:55 01:11:55 21.0 27.70 400.2 61.6 315.6 777
8 14 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML 13:30:00 14:44:16 01:14:16 20.4 27.70 400.2 32.5 294.5 727
9 755 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP SWING Nexus 13:30:00 14:44:41 01:14:41 20.2 27.70 400.2 31.5 290.9 723
10 557 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos S 13:30:00 14:54:13 01:24:13 18.0 27.70 400.2 25.5 215.2 641
11 87 Roberto Carballeira Álvarez M ESP UP SUMMIT XC3 M 13:30:00 14:56:32 01:26:32 17.5 27.70 400.2 22.1 198.4 621
11 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 13:30:00 14:58:19 01:28:19 17.1 27.70 400.2 34.6 185.7 621
13 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera M 13:30:00 15:26:08 01:56:08 13.0 27.70 400.2 12.8 413
14 752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M ESP BGD Base M 13:30:00 22.78 329.1 51.7 381
15 767 Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP GIN GLIDERS Atlas S 13:30:00 21.34 308.3 19.7 328
16 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Tuareg 38 13:30:00 20.58 297.4 297
17 119 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 S 13:30:00 15.24 220.2 220
18 847 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR Biplaza 13:30:00 15.14 218.7 219
19 531 Jesús Benjamín (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruiz M ESP BGD Dual 13:30:00 5.93 85.7 86
20 805 Pedro Duarte Pérez M ESP TRIPLE SEVEN Rook 2 13:30:00 4.00 57.8 58
20 846 Aitor Fernández Martínez M ESP NOVA Ion 3 4.00 57.8 58
20 811 David González González M ESP U-TURN Blacklight SM 13:30:00 4.00 57.8 58
20 820 Laura Puente Poza F ESP SWING Arcus 13:30:00 4.00 57.8 58
Report created: 2017-09-18T12:43:50+02:00