OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2017
Manga 4 - Pedro Bernardo 9-04-2017 - Race to Goal 30,90 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10100 400 m 13:45 15:15 Lat: 40.25086 Lon: -4.88897 1000 m
2 SS 0.6 km D10100 1000 m 14:15 18:00 Lat: 40.25086 Lon: -4.88897 1000 m
3 ES 30.3 km A10038 1000 m 14:45 18:00 Lat: 40.12736 Lon: -5.22562 380 m
4 30.9 km A10038 400 m 14:45 18:00 Lat: 40.12736 Lon: -5.22562 380 m
StartGate(s): 14:15

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 65 Javier Cuellas Vázquez M ESP MACPARA Eden 6 28 14:15:00 15:04:42 00:49:42 35.9 30.92 695.4 53.3 251.3 1000
2 718 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yeves M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 14:15:00 15:20:36 01:05:36 27.2 30.92 695.4 34.2 140.9 871
3 119 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 S 14:15:00 15:23:11 01:08:11 26.2 30.92 695.4 28.6 129.2 853
4 816 Fran López Ricardo M ESP OZONE Rush 4 SM 14:15:00 15:27:47 01:12:47 24.5 30.92 695.4 22.9 109.8 828
5 753 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP NOVA Ion 3 M 14:15:00 15:40:34 01:25:34 20.8 30.92 695.4 1.0 61.4 758
6 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Mistral 7 M 14:15:00 28.57 642.5 39.4 682
7 14 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML 14:15:00 25.65 576.7 40.1 617
8 557 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos S 14:15:00 25.62 576.1 33.8 610
9 620 Xulio Villarino Aguiar M ESP SWING Mistral 7 M 14:15:00 23.24 522.6 38.8 561
10 38 Buenaventura (Turin) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 14:15:00 18.97 426.6 23.6 450
11 73 Claudio Heidel M ESP TBD 14:15:00 18.36 412.8 20.4 433
12 19 Virgilio Ortíz Martín M ESP NOVA Triton 2 M 14:15:00 16.20 364.2 18.0 382
13 55 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 M 14:15:00 16.16 363.4 17.9 381
14 526 Juan Martínez de Velasco M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 L 14:15:00 16.13 362.7 13.7 376
15 762 Jorge Bür Zimmermann M ESP ADVANCE Iota L 14:15:00 14.71 330.8 12.2 343
16 41 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nyos L 14:15:00 14.65 329.5 12.6 342
17 56 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 14:15:00 14.64 329.1 10.4 340
18 821 José Antonio Ramos Ibos M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 25 14:15:00 15.03 338.0 338
18 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 14:15:00 15.02 337.7 338
20 834 Daniel Alonso Rodríguez M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera M 14:15:00 14.44 324.7 11.1 336
20 156 Mario Hernández Santamaría M ESP OZONE Delta 2 ML 14:15:00 14.56 327.3 8.9 336
22 769 Gregorio Magro Barcelo M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera L 14:15:00 14.65 329.5 330
23 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera M 14:15:00 12.08 271.6 272
24 755 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP SWING Nexus 14:15:00 10.88 244.6 245
25 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-TURN Infinity 4 M 14:15:00 9.01 202.6 203
26 830 Mario Septién Fernández M ESP ADVANCE Epsilon 5 28 14:15:00 5.76 129.5 130
27 523 Gustavo Gatti M ITA GIN GLIDERS Atlas S 14:15:00 5.08 114.2 114
28 820 Laura Puente Poza F ESP SWING Arcus 14:15:00 4.00 89.9 90
28 87 Roberto Carballeira Álvarez M ESP UP SUMMIT XC3 M 14:15:00 4.00 89.9 90
28 805 Pedro Duarte Pérez M ESP TRIPLE SEVEN Rook 2 14:15:00 4.00 89.9 90
28 752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M ESP BGD Base M 14:15:00 4.00 89.9 90
28 531 Jesús Benjamín (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruiz M ESP BGD Dual 14:15:00 4.00 89.9 90
28 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Tuareg 38 14:15:00 4.00 89.9 90
28 766 Eduardo Martín Velasco M ESP OZONE Buzz 4 L 4.00 89.9 90
28 754 Oscar Barroso Serrano M ESP BGD Wasp S 14:15:00 4.00 89.9 90
Report created: 2017-05-03T19:45:18+02:00