OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2017
Manga 17 - Pedro Bernardo 16-09-2017 - Race to Goal 44,60 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10125 400 m 13:45 17:00 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
2 SS 1.6 km D10125 2000 m 14:30 19:15 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
3 7.5 km B10130 400 m 14:30 19:15 Lat: 40.29097 Lon: -4.82349 1300 m
4 28.6 km A10073 1000 m 14:30 19:15 Lat: 40.26749 Lon: -4.57426 735 m
5 29.6 km A10052 16000 m 14:30 19:15 Lat: 40.21162 Lon: -4.38675 520 m
6 ES 43.6 km A10052 2000 m 14:30 19:15 Lat: 40.21162 Lon: -4.38675 520 m
7 44.6 km A10052 1000 m 14:30 19:15 Lat: 40.21162 Lon: -4.38675 520 m
StartGate(s): 14:30

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 55 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 M Clínica Vidal & Jordán 14:30:00 16:09:01 01:39:01 25.4 44.59 497.8 83.5 418.6 1000
2 14 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML 14:30:00 16:13:44 01:43:44 24.3 44.59 497.8 88.8 353.7 940
3 56 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Álvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 14:30:00 16:14:44 01:44:44 24.1 44.59 497.8 61.7 344.7 904
4 718 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yeves M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 14:30:00 16:15:09 01:45:09 24.0 44.59 497.8 63.3 341.2 902
5 617 José Carlos Castellanos Cazalis M ESP SKYWALK Chili 4 14:30:00 16:16:13 01:46:13 23.7 44.59 497.8 62.7 332.5 893
6 752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M ESP BGD Base M 14:30:00 16:21:20 01:51:20 22.6 44.59 497.8 58.7 295.4 852
7 38 Buenaventura (Turin) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 14:30:00 16:23:44 01:53:44 22.2 44.59 497.8 57.3 279.9 835
8 767 Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP GIN GLIDERS Atlas S 14:30:00 16:48:09 02:18:09 18.2 44.59 497.8 50.6 152.2 701
9 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP GIN GLIDERS Carrera M 14:30:00 16:46:41 02:16:41 18.4 44.59 497.8 1.5 158.9 658
10 41 Andreas Mezger M SUI SWING Nyos L 14:30:00 16:36:17 02:06:17 20.0 44.47 496.4 59.7 556
11 755 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP SWING Nexus 14:30:00 16:28:23 01:58:23 21.3 44.41 495.7 56.5 552
12 557 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos S 14:30:00 40.60 453.2 30.8 484
13 19 Virgilio Ortíz Martín M ESP NOVA Triton 2 M 14:30:00 33.86 378.1 42.0 420
14 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Mistral 7 M 14:30:00 31.30 349.5 20.1 370
15 531 Jesús Benjamín (Chuchi) de la Fuente Ruiz M ESP BGD Dual 14:30:00 28.00 312.7 313
16 119 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 S 14:30:00 26.71 298.2 7.3 306
17 753 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP NOVA Ion 3 M 14:30:00 21.65 241.7 242
18 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 14:30:00 19.93 222.6 223
19 548 Luis Miguel Carmena Morales M ESP APCO Vista 3 14:30:00 11.36 126.9 127
20 811 David González González M ESP U-TURN Blacklight SM 14:30:00 11.25 125.6 126
21 116 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR NIVIUK Icepeak 7 pro 14:30:00 8.61 96.1 96
22 807 Julián Garrido del Fresno M ESP OZONE Rush 3 L 14:30:00 7.32 81.7 82
23 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Tuareg 38 14:30:00 5.86 65.4 65
24 805 Pedro Duarte Pérez M ESP TRIPLE SEVEN Rook 2 14:30:00 5.39 60.1 60
25 87 Roberto Carballeira Álvarez M ESP UP SUMMIT XC3 M 14:30:00 4.00 44.6 45
Report created: 2017-09-18T12:43:50+02:00