OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2018
Manga 13 - Pedro Bernardo 16-09-2018 - Race to Goal 31,90 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D10125 400 m 13:30 15:00 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
2 1.6 km B10076 400 m 13:30 15:00 Lat: 40.23745 Lon: -4.92098 760 m
3 SS 2.9 km D10125 1000 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.25548 Lon: -4.9062 1250 m
4 11.1 km B10130 400 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.29097 Lon: -4.82349 1300 m
5 19.9 km A10070 400 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.22934 Lon: -4.75153 700 m
6 ES 31.3 km B10069 1000 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.23868 Lon: -4.60335 690 m
7 31.9 km B10069 400 m 14:00 18:00 Lat: 40.23868 Lon: -4.60335 690 m
StartGate(s): 14:00

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 70 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR OZONE Zeno APCO 14:00:00 15:42:07 01:42:07 16.7 31.92 545.6 79.5 374.9 1000
2 51 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 14:00:00 16:12:07 02:12:07 12.9 31.92 545.6 7.8 177.1 731
3 608 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 XL 14:00:00 16:14:49 02:14:49 12.7 31.92 545.6 5.3 165.4 716
4 166 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP OZONE Delta 3 L 14:00:00 16:15:51 02:15:51 12.6 31.92 545.6 4.4 161.0 711
5 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base 14:00:00 16:18:51 02:18:51 12.3 31.92 545.6 5.6 148.5 700
6 137 Francisco Arenas Hernando M ESP ADVANCE Omega Xalps 14:00:00 16:29:21 02:29:21 11.4 31.92 545.6 107.2 653
7 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP SWING Nyos L 14:00:00 16:36:16 02:36:16 10.9 31.92 545.6 81.7 627
8 850 Robinson Altieri Sánchez M ESP OZONE Zeno 14:00:00 30.47 521.0 58.7 580
9 86 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP OZONE Delta 3 ML 14:00:00 22.11 377.9 38.8 417
10 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Nyos RS 14:00:00 21.51 367.7 22.5 390
10 857 Jorge Rodríguez Gómez M ESP MAC PARA Elan 2 M 14:00:00 21.82 372.9 17.5 390
12 820 Laura Puente Poza F ESP SWING Arcus S 14:00:00 22.64 386.9 387
13 115 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos RS S 14:00:00 20.93 357.8 16.5 374
14 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 14:00:00 20.28 346.7 347
15 848 Eva Vinuesa Prieto F ESP OZONE Buzz Z4 S/M 14:00:00 20.16 344.6 1.1 346
16 740 Oscar Petite Miguel M ESP OZONE Buzz Pwr MS 14:00:00 20.20 345.2 345
17 90 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:00:00 19.97 341.3 2.1 343
18 531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP BGD Dual ALA2 Parapente S.L. 14:00:00 19.25 329.0 329
19 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-Turn Infinity 4 M 14:00:00 18.40 314.6 315
20 48 Virgilio Ortíz Martín M ESP NOVA Triton 2 M 14:00:00 17.45 298.2 13.6 312
21 209 Mamen Pérez Gil F ESP GIN Sprint 3 Gin KASANA 14:00:00 16.45 281.1 281
22 162 Antonio Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:00:00 16.31 278.8 279
23 161 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC3 M 14:00:00 11.11 189.9 190
24 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Tuareg 39 Toshiba 14:00:00 10.50 179.5 180

Notes

Id Name Note
531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruíz En GOL. No válido, no hace tercera baliza.

Report created: 2018-09-19T18:25:53+02:00