OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2019
Clasificación por Clubes


Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 - 13 abril Pedro Bernardo 2019-04-13 14:00    38.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 - 14 abril Pedro Bernardo 2019-04-14 13:45    35.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 - 27 abril Arcones 2019-04-27 13:45    44.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 4 - 28 abril Arcones 2019-04-28 13:30    58.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 Task 5 - 1 junio Piedrahita 2019-06-01 13:40    90.5 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T6 Task 6 - 2 junio Piedrahita 2019-06-02 13:00    86.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T7 Task 7 - 8 junio El Raso 2019-06-08 13:30    39.6 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T8 Task 8 - 29 junio Piedrahita 2019-06-29 13:30    102.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T9 Task 9 - 3 agosto Piedrahita 2019-08-03 13:45    81.1 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T10 Task 10 - 4 agosto Piedrahita 2019-08-04 13:15    77.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T11 Task 11 - 7 sept Arcones 2019-09-07 13:45    73.5 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T12 Task 12 - 8 sept Arcones 2019-09-08 13:30    68.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 T 10 T 11 T 12 Total
1 NomadAir 31265
65 Rodríguez Moratilla, Ricardo M ESP Ozone Mantra 7 ML 101 956 865 873 870 985 1000 1000 667 902
19 Kendall, Edmund Benjamin M USA Ozone Zeno Warren Films 1000 991 1000 913 1000 695 133 74 628 621 211
129 Jordán García, Rodrigo M ESP Nova Mentor 4 M Vidal & Jordán 607 914 730 1000 78 779 697 878 397 830
123 Egea Zuera, Diego M ESP Nova Sector M 672 523 484 899 677 0 949 329 719 600 347 700
88 Altieri Sánchez, Robinson M ESP Ozone Zeno MS 999 291 81 913 864 789 996 127 646 924
125 Olmo Martínez, Juan Miguel M ESP Ozone Delta 3 L 705 221 885 27 519 773 375 612 772 496
866 Carballeira Alvarez, Diego M ESP UP Summit XC3 347 592 690 505 429 0 482 948 487 139 350 173
625 Gutiérrez Andrés, José Luis M ESP Ozone Rush 5 62 489 76 268 748 700 451 539 0 835
136 Carballeira Alvarez, Roberto M ESP UP Trango XRace B25 Arquitectura 362 516 67 719 106 616 122 592 545 342 154
156 Casado Palacios, Alberto M ESP Niviuk Hook 4 25 690 434 31 27 400 488 641 692 375
148 Sánchez Casado, Javier M ESP Nova Mentor 5 S 484 287 170 704 0 108 121 792 570 172
115 Heras Sanchez-Dehesa, Buenaventura (Turin) M ESP Swing Nexus L 62 749 493 898 710 279
132 Alier Gimenez, Javier M ESP Nova Mentor 5 S 253 84 608 485 679 0 439 34 72 229
540 Caballero Domínguez, Pablo M ESP U-Turn Infinity 4 M 294 223 520 167 691 0 83 595 0
120 Vázquez Yebes, Miguel Angel M ESP Nova Mentor 360 588 187 572 399 400
159 Mezger, Andreas M SUI Swing Nyos RS Yogaraum 939 554 663 27
879 Wiehe, Soren M DEN BGD Cure ML 67 372
237 Gatti, Gustavo M ESP BDG Base Lite M 48 27
828 Caballero Domínguez, Pablo M ESP Sky Paragliders Metis 3 40
835 Vázquez Yebes, Miguel Angel M ESP Windtech Rubi
814 Jordán García, Rodrigo M ESP Ozone Magnum 2 Vidal & Jordán
739 Sánchez Fernández, Carlos Ramón M ESP Ozone Rush 3
519 Fernández Martínez, José Antonio M ESP Swing Sensis L
872 Mezger, Andreas M SUI Swing Twin 5 Yogaraum
2 Parapente Ferrol 16916
92 Crespo Outes, Salvador M ESP Swing Nyos RS M Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 769 772 449 183 658 168 400 1000 551 599 400 172
141 Galán Piñeiro, Marcos M ESP Swing Nyos RS S Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 332 760 593 178 662 318 400 689 484 178 886 390
617 Castellanos Cazalis, Carlos M ESP Skywalk Chilly 4 S Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 392 574 86 451 665 27 324 344
218 Villarino Aguilar, Xulio M ESP Swing Nyos RS M Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 332 343 464 59 302 455
251 Cuellas Vazquez, Javier M ESP Mac Para Eden 6 28 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 671 127 655
45 Martínez Martínez, Jaime M ESP Flow Paragliders XC Racer Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 971
810 González Cuesta, Miguel M ESP Advance Sigma 8 29 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 59 289 168
869 González Cuesta, Miguel M ESP Swing Twin 5 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 62 55 67 35 79
3 Madparapente 14219
816 López Ricardo, Francisco M ESP Ozone Mantra 7 SM 710 514 478 1000 733 835 716 270 776 801
848 Vinuesa Prieto, Eva F ESP Ozone Rush 5 Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 355 94 97 256 513 361 762 391
165 Puente Poza, Laura F ESP Swing Arcus 7 S Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 590 653 216 346 136
900 Vera Lucas, Pedro Juan M ESP Swing Nexus S 468 853
752 Nicas Fernández, Alberto M ESP BGD Base M Paravende es 287 135 93 257 265 0 59
236 Martín González, Alberto M ESP Flow Paragliders XC Racer MADparapente 753
842 González López, Germán M ESP Ozone Delta 3 ML 62 90 67 220 55 27
867 Fernández Meneses, Cristina F ESP BGD Wasp S Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 281 104 75 35
868 García Fernández, Diego M ESP Ozone Buzz Z3 L RRG Renault Retail Group 55 67 35 0 251
800 Reguero Fraile, Diego M ESP Windtech Bali S 400
871 Maldonado Hidalgo, Antonio M M ESP Advance Iota 26 67 90
873 González Pérez, Javier M ESP U-Turn Infinity 4 SM Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 70 53
822 Reguero Fraile, Diego M ESP Windtech Rubi 39
880 Lupas Villa, Ricardo Arturo M ESP Advance Iota 26
4 Club-20 9720
870 Laguna Núñez, Sergio M ESP Niviuk Artik 26 Aeroduo es 646 129 807 641 866 622 298 731 670 331 549
252 Sorondo Fernández, Xoan M ESP Advance Iota 2 XL 317 55 567 669 682
878 López Infantes, José Luis M ESP Mac Para Ilusion 62 130 67 87 61 0 45 93 36 37
824 Rodríguez Hidalgo, Carlos M ESP Ozone Magnum 3 38 17 196 64 170
863 Sorondo Fernández, Xoan M ESP Windtech Rubi 41 92 0
882 Alvarez Solas, Carlos M ESP WINDTECH Honey 2 41
199 Rodríguez Hidalgo, Carlos M ESP Ozone
5 Paraclub Pucela 8392
90 Lozoya Alvarez, Ernesto Guillermo M ESP Skywalk Cayenne 3 353 774 392 489 706 27 400 264 599 472 452
622 Soto Miguel, Roberto M ESP Swing Nyos M 320 494 75 548 162 27 400 240 375 129 261 433
766 Martín Velasco, Eduardo M ESP Niviuk Ikuma M
6 Volar en Castejón 6923
708 Civera Diez, Javier M ESP BGD Base M 696 620 606 194 27 504
609 Kaufhold, Martin M GER BGD Base 304 414 92 543 148 27
855 Reinoso Torres, Kiko (Eulogio) M ESP Ozone Rush 5 L 352 138 105 421 124 59 159
531 de la Fuente Ruiz, Jesús Benjamín M ESP BGD Dual 333 55 97 281 425
202 de la Fuente Ruiz, Jesús Benjamín M ESP BGD Punk M 650
7 Almenara 4263
33 Ortiz Martin, Virgilio M ESP Axis Venus SC 341 1000 898 1000
713 Moral Alvarez, David M ESP Ozone Buzz 529
228 Dandeu, Darío M ITA Gradient Aspen 5 307
719 Guerrero Sevilla, Diego M ESP Ozone Delta 2 188
714 Navarro Muñoz, Francisco M ESP Sky Paragliders Atis 4 M
8 Traspies 3396
171 Gonzalez Cosio, José Luis M ESP Ozone Delta 3 ML 346 509 739 569 522 0
168 Iglesias Laruelo, Simón M ESP UP Trango XC3 711 0
9 Liga Centro 2414
876 Aceituno Camara, Fernando M ESP Niviuk Artik 5 26 208 695 659
153 Lafuente Bello, Juan José M ESP Flow Paragliders XC Racer L 852
10 Costa Adeje 2133
49 Rodriguez Gomez, Jorge M ESP Mac Para Elan 2 26 Licor de Cilantro 428 472 693 0 540
11 Ager Aventurat 1787
50 Cervelló Nogués, Oriol M ESP Ozone Zeno MS 787 1000
12 Fly Parapente 1770
874 Barba Rodríguez, César M ESP Ozone Rush 4 307 639 546 210 27 41
13 Baltar 1580
231 Díaz Viejo, Arturo M ESP Nova Sector 560 591 429
14 Vayu 1571
877 Alvarez Muñiz, Emilio M ESP Ozone Delta 3 796 775
15 Alas de Leyre 1564
902 Cachafeiro Sánchez, Alberto M ESP Axis Paragliders Comet3 946 420
901 Vázquez Fernández, Javier M ESP Slywalk Chili 4 S 43 155
16 Vuelo Libre León 1563
802 Vila Santos, Juventino M ESP Advance Iota 336 583 67 577
825 Argüelles Fernández, Eugenia F ESP Gradient Golden 4
17 CD La Roda 1426
758 Cisneros García, Agustín M ESP Advance Sigma 8 28 280 617 470 59
18 Draco 1329
169 Bür Zimmermann, George M ESP Skywalk Spice S Z Robotics Labs Red Bull Dynafit 591 51 27 54 44 360 202
19 Vuelo y Montaña Pedro Bernardo 1022
847 Olyukhnych, Roman M UKR Apco Game 42 Apco 670
16 Olyukhnych, Roman M UKR Ozone Zeno M Apco 352
20 Pirenaic 926
227 Ramos-Ibos, José Antonio M ESP Niviuk Artik 3 25 337 224 67 71 20 27 41 59 43 37
21 Vuelo Libre Alhama Murcia Costa Cálida 742
903 Navarro Sánchez, David M ESP Ozone Delta 3 742 0
22 De Nube a Nube 671
838 Casals Rafecas, Oriol M ESP Niviuk Ikuma XS 69 59 164
188 Sancho Frisuelos, Ana María F ESP Dudek Colt 2 Monteholiday com 279
854 Zapata de Diego, David M ESP Ozone Rush 5 S 59
881 Sánchez de Ibargüen Romero, Borja M ESP DUDEK Nemo XX 41
744 Cerón Velázquez, Enrique M ESP Ozone Rush 4
30 Valenzuela Requena, Cecilio M ESP Ozone Zeno 0
23 Alas de Toledo 576
586 Martin Quintana, Agustín M ESP Skywalk Cayenne 4 273 75 54
548 Carmena Morales, Luis Miguel M ESP Apco Vista 3 S 174
24 CP Extremadura 510
192 Perez Gil, María (Mamen) F ESP Gin Gliders Sprint 3 Gin Kasana 78 432
829 Vinagre Rodríguez, José María M ESP UP Summit XC4 L Osiñe
25 Santa Pola 348
203 Muñoz Pastor, Diego M ESP Ozone Zeno 186 162
26 Alcotán 249
883 Segura Arroyo, José M ESP Ozone Rush 4 249
27 Aire Libre Liébana 218
875 Casado Barrero, Tomás M ESP Skywalk Cayenne XS 218 0
241 Posada Alonso, Javier M ESP Ozone Delta 2
28 Ostro 59
211 Arenas Hernando, Francisco M ESP Ozone Mantra 59
29 Sientetelibre 0
723 Tejero Bardera, Fernando M ESP Advance Omega X-Alps 2- 25 Sientetelibre
716 Tejero Bardera, Fernando M ESP Advance Bibeta 6 41 Sientetelibre
29 Parapente Murcia Costa Cálida 0
164 López Soto, Ramón José M ESP Gin Gliders Carrera XS
29 Ciudad de Toro 0
740 Petite Miguel, Oscar M ESP Ozone Buzz
29 Vuelo Libre Valdeamor 0
212 González González, David M ESP Ozone Rush 5 ML