OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2019
Clasificación por Clubes


Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 - 13 abril Pedro Bernardo 2019-04-13 14:00    38.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 - 14 abril Pedro Bernardo 2019-04-14 13:45    35.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 - 27 abril Arcones 2019-04-27 13:45    44.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 4 - 28 abril Arcones 2019-04-28 13:30    58.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 Task 5 - 1 junio Piedrahita 2019-06-01 13:40    90.5 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T6 Task 6 - 2 junio Piedrahita 2019-06-02 13:00    86.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T7 Task 7 - 8 junio El Raso 2019-06-08 13:30    39.6 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 Total
1 NomadAir 18675
19 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA Ozone Zeno Warren Films 1000 991 1000 913 1000 695
88 Robinson Altieri Sánchez M ESP Ozone Zeno MS 999 291 81 913 864 789 996
123 Diego Egea Zuera M ESP Nova Sector M 672 523 484 899 677 0 949
65 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP Ozone Mantra 7 ML 101 956 865 873 870
129 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP Nova Mentor 4 M Vidal & Jordán 607 914 730 1000 78
115 Buenaventura (Turin) Heras Sanchez-Dehesa M ESP Swing Nexus L 62 749 493 898 710 279
866 Diego Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC3 347 592 690 505 429 0 482
132 Javier Alier Gimenez M ESP Nova Mentor 5 S 253 84 608 485 679 0 439
120 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yebes M ESP Nova Mentor 360 588 187 572 399 400
136 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Trango XRace B25 Arquitectura 362 516 67 719 106 616
125 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP Ozone Delta 3 L 705 221 885 27 519
159 Andreas Mezger M SUI Swing Nyos RS Yogaraum 939 554 663 27
540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-Turn Infinity 4 M 294 223 520 167 691 0 83
148 Javier Sanchez Casado M ESP Nova Mentor 5 S 484 287 170 704 0
625 José Luis Gutiérrez Andrés M ESP Ozone Rush 5 62 489 76 268 748
156 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP Niviuk Hook 4 25 690 434 31 27 400
237 Gustavo Gatti M ESP BDG Base Lite M 48 27
879 Soren Viehe M DEN BGD Cure ML 67
835 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yebes M ESP Windtech Rubi
739 Carlos Ramón Sánchez Fernández M ESP Ozone Rush 3
519 José Antonio Fernández Martínez M ESP Swing Sensis L
828 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP Sky Paragliders Metis 3 40
872 Andreas Mezger M SUI Swing Twin 5 Yogaraum
814 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP Ozone Magnum 2 Vidal & Jordán
2 Parapente Ferrol 10466
92 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP Swing Nyos RS M Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 769 772 449 183 658 168 400
141 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP Swing Nyos RS S Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 332 760 593 178 662 318 400
617 Carlos Castellanos Cazalis M ESP Skywalk Chilly 4 S Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 392 574 86 451 665 27 324
251 Javier Cuellas Vazquez M ESP Mac Para Eden 6 28 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 671 127 655
218 Xulio Villarino Aguilar M ESP Swing Nyos RS M Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 332 343 464
45 Jaime Martínez Martínez M ESP Flow Paragliders XC Racer Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 971
869 Miguel González Cuesta M ESP Swing Twin 5 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 62 55 67 35
810 Miguel González Cuesta M ESP Advance Sigma 8 29 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 79
3 Madparapente 7791
816 Francisco López Ricardo M ESP Ozone Mantra 7 SM 710 514 478 1000 733
165 Laura Puente Poza F ESP Swing Arcus 7 S Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 590 653 216 346
848 Eva Vinuesa Prieto F ESP Ozone Rush 5 Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 355 94 97 256 513
752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M ESP BGD Base M Paravende .es 287 135 93 257 265 0
236 Alberto Martín González M ESP Flow Paragliders XC Racer MADparapente 753
842 Germán González López M ESP Ozone Delta 3 ML 62 90 67 220 55 27
867 Cristina Fernández Meneses F ESP BGD Wasp S Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 281 104 75 35
868 Diego García Fernández M ESP Ozone Buzz Z3 L RRG Renault Retail Group 55 67 35 0 251
800 Diego Reguero Fraile M ESP Windtech Bali S 400
871 Antonio M Maldonado Hidalgo M ESP Advance Iota 26 67 90
873 Javier González Pérez M ESP U-Turn Infinity 4 SM Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 70 53
880 Ricardo Arturo Lupas Villa M ESP Advance Iota 26
822 Diego Reguero Fraile M ESP Windtech Rubi 39
4 Club-20 6059
870 Sergio Laguna Núñez M ESP Niviuk Artik 26 Aeroduo. es 646 129 807 641 866 622
252 Xoan Sorondo Fernández M ESP Advance Iota 2 XL 317 55 567 669
878 José López Infantes M ESP Mac Para Ilusion 62 130 67 87 61 0 45
824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP Ozone Magnum 3 38 17 196
863 Xoan Sorondo Fernández M ESP Windtech Rubi 41 92 0
882 Carlos Alvarez Solas M ESP WINDTECH Honey 2 41
199 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP Ozone
5 Volar en Castejón 5999
708 Javier Civera Diez M ESP BGD Base M 696 620 606 194 27 504
609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base 304 414 92 543 148 27
855 Kiko (Eulogio) Reinoso Torres M ESP Ozone Rush 5 L 352 138 105 421 124
202 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruiz M ESP BGD Punk M 650
531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruiz M ESP BGD Dual 333 55 97
6 Paraclub Pucela 5167
90 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M ESP Skywalk Cayenne 3 353 774 392 489 706 27 400
622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP Swing Nyos M 320 494 75 548 162 27 400
766 Eduardo Martín Velasco M ESP Niviuk Ikuma M
7 Traspies 3396
171 Jose Luis Gonzalez Cosio M ESP Ozone Delta 3 ML 346 509 739 569 522 0
168 Simón Iglesias Laruelo M ESP UP Trango XC3 711 0
8 Almenara 3239
33 Virgilio Ortiz Martin M ESP Axis Venus SC 341 1000 898 1000
714 Francisco Navarro Muñoz M ESP Sky Paragliders Atis 4 M
9 Fly Parapente 1770
874 César Barba Rodríguez M ESP Ozone Rush 4 307 639 546 210 27 41
10 Vayu 1571
877 Emilio Alvarez Muñiz M ESP Ozone Delta 3 796 775
11 Vuelo Libre León 1563
802 Juventino Vila Santos M ESP Advance Iota 336 583 67 577
825 Eugenia Argüelles Fernández F ESP Gradient Golden 4
12 CD La Roda 1367
758 Agustín Cisneros García M ESP Advance Sigma 8 28 280 617 470
13 Vuelo y Montaña Pedro Bernardo 1022
847 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR Apco Game 42 Apco 670
16 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR Ozone Zeno M Apco 352
14 Liga Centro 852
153 Juan José Lafuente Bello M ESP Flow Paragliders XC Racer L 852
876 Fernando Aceituno Camara M ESP Niviuk Artik 5 26
15 Pirenaic 787
227 José Antonio Ramos-Ibos M ESP Niviuk Artik 3 25 337 224 67 71 20 27 41
16 Draco 669
169 George Bür Zimmermann M ESP Skywalk Spice S Z Robotics Labs Red Bull Dynafit 591 51 27
17 Alas de Toledo 576
586 Julio Martin Quintana M ESP Skywalk Cayenne 4 273 75 54
548 Luis Miguel Carmena Morales M ESP Apco Vista 3 S 174
18 Baltar 560
231 Arturo Díaz Viejo M ESP Nova Sector 560
19 CP Extremadura 510
192 María (Mamen) Perez Gil F ESP Gin Gliders Sprint 3 Gin Kasana 78 432
829 José María Vinagre Rodríguez M ESP UP Summit XC4 L Osiñe
20 Aire Libre Liébana 218
875 Tomas Casado Barrero M ESP Skywalk Cayenne XS 218 0
241 Javier Posada Alonso M ESP Ozone Delta 2
21 De Nube a Nube 110
838 Oriol Casals Rafecas M ESP Niviuk Ikuma XS 69
881 Borja Sánchez de Ibargüen Romero M ESP DUDEK Nemo XX 41
854 David Zapata de Diego M ESP Ozone Rush 5 S
744 Enrique Cerón Velázquez M ESP Ozone Rush 4
22 Parapente Murcia Costa Cálida 0
164 Ramón José López Soto M ESP Gin Gliders Carrera XS
22 Vuelo Libre Valdeamor 0
212 David González González M ESP Ozone Rush 5 ML
22 Sientetelibre 0
716 Fernando Tejero Bardera M ESP Advance Bibeta 6 41 Sientetelibre
723 Fernando Tejero Bardera M ESP Advance Omega X-Alps 2- 25 Sientetelibre