Open Tres Provincias 2019 - General Prueba 1-2 Junio

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 Task 5 - 1 junio Piedrahita 2019-06-01 13:40    90.5 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 6 - 2 junio Piedrahita 2019-06-02 13:00    86.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
# Id Name   Cat. Glider Sponsor Task 5
SIN coeficiente
Task 6
SIN coeficiente
Total SIN
coeficiente
TOTAL CON
coeficiente
1 129 Rodrigo Jordán García M Club Nova Mentor 4 M Vidal & Jordán 730 1000 1730 2076
2 65 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M Serial Ozone Mantra 7 ML   865 873 1738 1738
3 19 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M Serial Ozone Zeno Warren Films 1000 695 1695 1695
4 870 Sergio Laguna Núñez M Sport Niviuk Artik 26 Aeroduo. es 641 866 1507 1658
5 88 Robinson Altieri Sánchez M Serial Ozone Zeno MS   864 789 1653 1653
6 625 José Luis Gutiérrez Andrés M Club Ozone Rush 5   268 748 1016 1219
7 141 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M Club Swing Nyos RS S Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 662 318 980 1176
8 120 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yebes M Club Nova Mentor   572 399 971 1165
9 115 Buenaventura (Turin) Heras Sanchez-Dehesa M Sport Swing Nexus L   710 279 989 1088
10 125 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M Sport Ozone Delta 3 L   885 27 912 1003
11 92 Salvador Crespo Outes M Club Swing Nyos RS M Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 658 168 826 991
12 49 Jorge Rodriguez Gomez M Sport Mac Para Elan 2 26 Licor de Cilantro 428 472 900 990
13 33 Virgilio Ortiz Martin M Sport Axis Venus SC   0 898 898 988
14 136 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M Sport UP Trango XRace B25 Arquitectura 719 106 825 908
15 148 Javier Sanchez Casado M Club Nova Mentor 5 S   704 0 704 845
16 617 Carlos Castellanos Cazalis M Club Skywalk Chilly 4 S Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 665 27 692 830
17 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M Club U-Turn Infinity 4 M   691 0 691 829
18 159 Andreas Mezger M Club Swing Nyos RS Yogaraum 663 27 690 828
19 132 Javier Alier Gimenez M Club Nova Mentor 5 S   679 0 679 815
20 90 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M Sport Skywalk Cayenne 3   706 27 733 806
21 252 Xoan Sorondo Fernández M Club Advance Iota 2 XL   669 0 669 803
22 168 Simón Iglesias Laruelo M Sport UP Trango XC3   711 0 711 782
23 123 Diego Egea Zuera M Sport Nova Sector M   677 0 677 745
24 171 Jose Luis Gonzalez Cosio M Sport Ozone Delta 3 ML   522 0 522 574
25 866 Diego Carballeira Alvarez M Club UP Summit XC3   429 0 429 515
26 752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M Club BGD Base M Paravende .es 265 0 265 318
27 874 César Barba Rodríguez M Club Ozone Rush 4   210 27 237 284
28 708 Javier Civera Diez M Club BGD Base M   194 27 221 265
29 875 Tomas Casado Barrero M Sport Skywalk Cayenne XS   218 0 218 240
30 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M Club Swing Nyos M   162 27 189 227
31 609 Martin Kaufhold M Club BGD Base   148 27 175 210
32 855 Kiko (Eulogio) Reinoso Torres M Club Ozone Rush 5 L   124 0 124 149
33 842 Germán González López M Sport Ozone Delta 3 ML   55 27 82 90
34 169 George Bür Zimmermann M Sport Skywalk Spice S Z Robotics Labs Red Bull Dynafit 51 27 78 86
35 878 José López Infantes M Club Mac Para Ilusion   61 0 61 73
36 156 Alberto Casado Palacios M Club Niviuk Hook 4 25   31 27 58 70
37 227 José Antonio Ramos-Ibos M Sport Niviuk Artik 3 25   20 27 47 52
38 237 Gustavo Gatti M Club BDG Base Lite M   0 27 27 32
39 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M Sport Ozone Magnum 3 38   17 0 17 19
40 873 Javier González Pérez M Club U-Turn Infinity 4 SM Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 0 0 0 0
40 871 Antonio M Maldonado Hidalgo M Club Advance Iota 26   0 0 0 0
40 854 David Zapata de Diego M Club Ozone Rush 5 S   0 0 0 0
40 867 Cristina Fernández Meneses F Club BGD Wasp S Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 0 0 0 0
40 868 Diego García Fernández M Club Ozone Buzz Z3 L RRG Renault Retail Group 0 0 0 0
40 881 Borja Sánchez de Ibargüen Romero M Club DUDEK Nemo XX   0 0 0 0
40 880 Ricardo Arturo Lupas Villa M Club Advance Iota 26   0 0 0 0
40 882 Carlos Alvarez Solas M Club WINDTECH Honey 2   0 0 0 0
40 548 Luis Miguel Carmena Morales M Club Apco Vista 3 S   0 0 0 0
40 838 Oriol Casals Rafecas M Club Niviuk Ikuma XS   0 0 0 0
40 802 Juventino Vila Santos M Club Advance Iota   0 0 0 0
40 739 Carlos Ramón Sánchez Fernández M Club Ozone Rush 3   0 0 0 0
40 825 Eugenia Argüelles Fernández F Club Gradient Golden 4   0 0 0 0
40 218 Xulio Villarino Aguilar M Club Swing Nyos RS M Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 0 0 0 0
40 212 David González González M Club Ozone Rush 5 ML   0 0 0 0
40 251 Javier Cuellas Vazquez M Club Mac Para Eden 6 28 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 0 0 0 0
40 714 Francisco Navarro Muñoz M Club Sky Paragliders Atis 4 M   0 0 0 0
40 519 José Antonio Fernández Martínez M Club Swing Sensis L   0 0 0 0
40 164 Ramón José López Soto M Club Gin Gliders Carrera XS   0 0 0 0
40 165 Laura Puente Poza F Club Swing Arcus 7 S Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 0 0 0 0
40 202 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruiz M Club BGD Punk M   0 0 0 0
40 199 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M Club Ozone    0 0 0 0
40 192 María (Mamen) Perez Gil F Club Gin Gliders Sprint 3 Gin Kasana  0 0 0 0
40 829 José María Vinagre Rodríguez M Club UP Summit XC4 L Osiñe 0 0 0 0
40 848 Eva Vinuesa Prieto F Club Ozone Rush 5 Centro Veterinario Fermín Caballero 0 0 0 0
40 744 Enrique Cerón Velázquez M Club Ozone Rush 4    0 0 0 0
40 766 Eduardo Martín Velasco M Club Niviuk Ikuma M   0 0 0 0
40 800 Diego Reguero Fraile M Club Windtech Bali S   0 0 0 0
40 45 Jaime Martínez Martínez M Serial Flow Paragliders XC Racer Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 0 0 0 0
40 236 Alberto Martín González M Serial Flow Paragliders XC Racer MADparapente 0 0 0 0
40 153 Juan José Lafuente Bello M Serial Flow Paragliders XC Racer L   0 0 0 0
40 16 Roman Olyukhnych M Serial Ozone Zeno M Apco 0 0 0 0
40 816 Francisco López Ricardo M Serial Ozone Mantra 7 SM   0 0 0 0
40 723 Fernando Tejero Bardera M Serial Advance Omega X-Alps 2- 25 Sientetelibre 0 0 0 0
40 872 Andreas Mezger M Sport Swing Twin 5 Yogaraum 0 0 0 0
40 869 Miguel González Cuesta M Sport Swing Twin 5 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 0 0 0 0
40 863 Xoan Sorondo Fernández M Sport Windtech Rubi 41   0 0 0 0
40 877 Emilio Alvarez Muñiz M Sport Ozone Delta 3   0 0 0 0
40 231 Arturo Díaz Viejo M Sport Nova Sector   0 0 0 0
40 876 Fernando Aceituno Camara M Sport Niviuk Artik 5 26   0 0 0 0
40 586 Julio Martin Quintana M Sport Skywalk Cayenne 4   0 0 0 0
40 879 Soren Viehe M Sport BGD Cure ML   0 0 0 0
40 241 Javier Posada Alonso M Sport Ozone Delta 2   0 0 0 0
40 531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruiz M Sport BGD Dual   0 0 0 0
40 716 Fernando Tejero Bardera M Sport Advance Bibeta 6 41 Sientetelibre 0 0 0 0
40 828 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M Sport Sky Paragliders Metis 3 40   0 0 0 0
40 822 Diego Reguero Fraile M Sport Windtech Rubi 39   0 0 0 0
40 847 Roman Olyukhnych M Sport Apco Game 42 Apco 0 0 0 0
40 835 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yebes M Sport Windtech Rubi   0 0 0 0
40 758 Agustín Cisneros García M Sport Advance Sigma 8 28   0 0 0 0
40 814 Rodrigo Jordán García M Sport Ozone Magnum 2 Vidal & Jordán 0 0 0 0
40 810 Miguel González Cuesta M Sport Advance Sigma 8 29 Nadela TapizVal FisioFelpeto Hotel Semaforo de Bares 0 0 0 0