OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2018
Manga 3 - Piedrahíta 17-06-2018 - Race to Goal 32,60 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D30190 400 m 13:00 14:00 Lat: 40.42204 Lon: -5.30062 1910 m
2 SS 3.6 km D30190 4000 m 13:55 18:00 Lat: 40.42204 Lon: -5.30062 1910 m
3 29.5 km B31120 1500 m 13:55 18:00 Lat: 40.43332 Lon: -5.66445 1500 m
4 ES 31.6 km B30101 11000 m 13:55 18:00 Lat: 40.56028 Lon: -5.67221 1010 m
5 32.6 km B30101 10000 m 13:55 18:00 Lat: 40.56028 Lon: -5.67221 1010 m
StartGate(s): 13:55

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 857 Jorge Rodríguez Gómez M ESP MAC PARA Elan 2 M 13:55:00 16:14:27 02:19:27 12.0 32.58 969.7 2.1 28.2 1000
2 862 Simón Iglesias Laruelo M ESP UP Trango 3 XC 13:55:00 15:21:45 01:26:45 19.4 31.87 948.6 26.8 975
3 70 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR OZONE Zeno APCO 13:55:00 28.52 848.7 27.7 876
4 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP SWING Nyos L 13:55:00 27.61 821.5 822
5 740 Oscar Petite Miguel M ESP OZONE Buzz Pwr MS 13:55:00 23.63 703.1 703
6 272 José Luis González Cosío M ESP OZONE Delta 3 M 13:55:00 28.04 834.5 31.6 700
7 217 George Bür Zimmermann M ESP SKYWALK Spice S Red Bull Skywalk 13:55:00 20.92 622.6 6.7 629
8 748 Diego Egea Zuera M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 S 13:55:00 20.17 600.2 9.9 610
9 162 Antonio Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 13:55:00 20.18 600.7 8.1 609
10 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base 13:55:00 19.83 590.2 7.4 598
11 12 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML Kelsing / Warren Films 13:55:00 18.22 542.3 542
12 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 13:55:00 16.46 489.8 490
13 86 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP OZONE Delta 3 ML 13:55:00 15.75 468.6 469
14 523 Gustavo Gatti M ITA BGD Base Lite 13:55:00 15.10 449.4 449
15 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Rubi 2 Toshiba 13:55:00 14.55 433.0 433
16 115 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos RS S 13:55:00 13.30 395.9 396
17 51 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 13:55:00 13.28 395.2 395
18 608 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 XL 13:55:00 13.05 388.3 388
19 161 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP. Summit XC3 M 13:55:00 12.77 380.2 380
20 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-Turn Infinity 4 M 13:55:00 11.10 330.1 330
21 166 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP OZONE Delta 3 L 13:55:00 10.92 324.9 325
22 78 Javier Cuellas Vázquez M ESP MAC PARA Eden 6 28 Nadela, Tapizval 13:55:00 10.61 315.7 316
23 853 José Andrés Ferreira Luaces M ESP SKYWALK Chili 4 S 13:55:00 6.38 190.0 190
24 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Nyos RS 13:55:00 5.65 168.0 168
25 863 Xoan Sorondo Fernández M ESP WINDTECH Rubi 13:55:00 5.15 153.4 153
26 758 Agustín Cisneros García M ESP ADVANCE Sigma 8 28 13:55:00 5.04 149.9 150
27 100 David González González M ESP U-Turn Blacklight SM 4.00 119.1 119
27 90 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 13:55:00 4.00 119.1 119

Penalties

Note: % penalty is used to calc penalty as a % of total score. Both types can be combined. None affect the scoring of other pilots.
Id Name % penalty points penalty Reason
272 José Luis González Cosío 0% 166 Adelantado en el Start Point 83 segundos

Report created: 2018-07-02T19:40:21+02:00