OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2018
Manga 11 - Piedrahíta 02-09-2018 - Race to Goal 77,90 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D30190 400 m 12:45 13:30 Lat: 40.42204 Lon: -5.30062 1910 m
2 SS 14.1 km B30110 5000 m 14:00 19:30 Lat: 40.56391 Lon: -5.25853 1100 m
3 46.6 km B30123 400 m 14:00 19:30 Lat: 40.7115 Lon: -4.90689 1234 m
4 ES 76.9 km A30092 2000 m 14:00 19:30 Lat: 40.89499 Lon: -4.60922 920 m
5 77.9 km A30092 1000 m 14:00 19:30 Lat: 40.89499 Lon: -4.60922 920 m
StartGate(s): 14:00

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 608 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 XL 14:00:00 15:42:56 01:42:56 36.7 77.94 675.0 56.9 268.1 1000
2 816 Francisco López Ricardo M ESP OZONE Delta 3 14:00:00 15:45:30 01:45:30 35.8 77.94 675.0 37.7 240.7 953
3 748 Diego Egea Zuera M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 S 14:00:00 15:51:56 01:51:56 33.7 77.94 675.0 48.8 204.9 929
4 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Nyos RS 14:00:00 16:04:38 02:04:38 30.3 77.94 675.0 24.8 154.4 854
5 51 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 14:00:00 68.41 592.6 46.3 639
6 857 Jorge Rodríguez Gómez M ESP MAC PARA Elan 2 M 14:00:00 66.53 576.3 46.1 622
7 166 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP OZONE Delta 3 L 14:00:00 61.70 534.5 49.2 584
8 90 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:00:00 45.76 396.4 3.9 400
9 850 Robinson Altieri Sánchez M ESP OZONE Zeno 14:00:00 43.67 378.3 17.5 396
10 820 Laura Puente Poza F ESP SWING Arcus S 14:00:00 43.84 379.7 380
11 162 Antonio Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:00:00 41.38 358.4 7.2 366
12 752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M ESP BGD Base M 14:00:00 26.73 231.5 232
13 12 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML Kelsing / Warren Films 14:00:00 20.71 179.4 179
14 209 Mamen Pérez Gil F ESP GIN Sprint 3 Gin KASANA 15.60 135.1 135
14 115 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos RS S 15.55 134.7 135
16 86 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP OZONE Delta 3 ML 15.49 134.2 134
17 759 Juan José Lafuente Bello M ESP FLOW Paragliders Xcracer ML Flow Paragliders 15.32 132.7 133
18 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP SWING Nyos L 12.84 111.2 111
19 161 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC3 M 12.31 106.6 107
20 740 Oscar Petite Miguel M ESP OZONE Buzz Pwr MS 7.22 62.5 63
21 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 7.05 61.1 61
22 205 José Antonio Ramos Ibos M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 25 5.10 44.2 44
23 766 Eduardo Martín Velasco M ESP NIVIUK Ikuma L 80 100 4.00 34.6 35
23 137 Francisco Arenas Hernando M ESP ADVANCE Omega Xalps 4.00 34.6 35
23 59 Jaime Martínez Martínez M ESP FLOW Paragliders Xcracer M Flow Paragliders 4.00 34.6 35
26 531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP BGD Dual ALA2 Parapente S.L. DNF 0.0 0
26 44 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 M Vidal & Jordán DNF 0.0 0
26 864 Francelis Parra Carrión F ESP SKYWALK Tequila 4 DNF 0.0 0
26 272 José Luis González Cosío M ESP OZONE Delta 3 M DNF 0.0 0
26 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Rubi 2 Toshiba DNF 0.0 0

Notes

Id Name Note
137 Francisco Arenas Hernando En GOL. No válido, track mal.

Report created: 2018-09-06T12:29:21+02:00