OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2018
Manga 9 - Piedrahíta 29-07-2018 - Race to Goal 55,60 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D30190 400 m 13:15 16:00 Lat: 40.42204 Lon: -5.30062 1910 m
2 1.6 km B31160 400 m 13:15 18:00 Lat: 40.42833 Lon: -5.3268 1600 m
3 5.1 km B34160 1000 m 13:15 18:00 Lat: 40.45607 Lon: -5.28245 1600 m
4 SS 7.3 km D30190 1000 m 14:15 18:00 Lat: 40.42204 Lon: -5.30062 1910 m
5 ES 54.6 km A31103 3000 m 14:15 18:00 Lat: 40.6148 Lon: -4.75071 1031 m
6 55.6 km A31103 2000 m 14:15 18:00 Lat: 40.6148 Lon: -4.75071 1031 m
StartGate(s): 14:15

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 850 Robinson Altieri Sánchez M ESP OZONE Zeno 14:15:00 15:42:41 01:27:41 32.4 55.63 616.8 61.9 321.3 1000
2 12 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML Kelsing / Warren Films 14:15:00 15:57:40 01:42:40 27.6 55.63 616.8 68.1 209.0 894
3 48 Virgilio Ortíz Martín M ESP NOVA Triton 2 M 14:15:00 15:58:39 01:43:39 27.4 55.63 616.8 39.0 204.2 860
4 90 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:15:00 16:08:51 01:53:51 24.9 55.63 616.8 28.1 158.5 803
5 608 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 XL 14:15:00 16:10:40 01:55:40 24.5 55.63 616.8 34.5 151.0 802
6 51 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 14:15:00 48.40 536.6 36.0 573
7 115 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos RS S 14:15:00 44.73 495.9 22.1 518
8 209 Mamen Pérez Gil F ESP GIN Sprint 3 Gin KASANA 14:15:00 35.92 398.3 20.2 419
9 86 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP OZONE Delta 3 ML 14:15:00 34.19 379.1 36.2 415
10 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Nyos RS 14:15:00 35.34 391.8 14.2 406
11 847 Roman Olyukhnych M UKR APCO Game 42 APCO 14:15:00 33.95 376.3 17.5 394
12 540 Pablo Caballero Domínguez M ESP U-Turn Infinity 4 M 14:15:00 34.29 380.2 12.1 392
13 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP SWING Nyos L 14:15:00 33.57 372.2 18.7 391
14 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base 14:15:00 30.32 336.2 4.0 340
15 205 José Antonio Ramos Ibos M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 25 14:15:00 29.69 329.1 3.0 332
16 766 Eduardo Martín Velasco M ESP NIVIUK Ikuma L 80 100 14:15:00 19.00 210.6 211
17 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 14:15:00 18.96 210.2 210
18 625 José Luis Gutiérrez Andrés M ESP NOVA Mentor 14:15:00 18.10 200.6 201
19 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Rubi 2 Toshiba 14:15:00 18.08 200.4 200
20 161 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC3 M 14:15:00 17.62 195.3 195
21 162 Antonio Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:15:00 17.49 194.0 194
21 531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP BGD Dual ALA2 Parapente S.L. 14:15:00 17.47 193.7 194
21 272 José Luis González Cosío M ESP OZONE Delta 3 M 14:15:00 17.52 194.2 194
24 862 Simón Iglesias Laruelo M ESP UP Trango 3 XC DNF 0.0 0

Report created: 2018-08-03T11:02:20+02:00