OPEN TRES PROVINCIAS 2018
Manga 10 - Piedrahíta 01-09-2018 - Race to Goal 77,10 km

No Leg Dist. Id Radius Open Close Coordinates Altitude
1 0.0 km D30190 400 m 13:30 14:30 Lat: 40.42204 Lon: -5.30062 1910 m
2 SS 1.6 km D30190 2000 m 14:30 19:30 Lat: 40.42204 Lon: -5.30062 1910 m
3 ES 76.1 km A30092 2000 m 14:30 19:30 Lat: 40.89499 Lon: -4.60922 920 m
4 77.1 km A30092 1000 m 14:30 19:30 Lat: 40.89499 Lon: -4.60922 920 m
StartGate(s): 14:30

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 12 Edmund Benjamin Kendall M USA OZONE Zeno ML Kelsing / Warren Films 14:30:00 17:06:02 02:36:02 28.7 77.13 673.6 57.1 269.3 1000
2 759 Juan José Lafuente Bello M ESP FLOW Paragliders Xcracer ML Flow Paragliders 14:30:00 17:33:20 03:03:20 24.4 77.13 673.6 45.5 153.5 873
3 857 Jorge Rodríguez Gómez M ESP MAC PARA Elan 2 M 14:30:00 18:18:41 03:48:41 19.6 77.13 673.6 18.5 46.8 739
4 816 Francisco López Ricardo M ESP OZONE Delta 3 14:30:00 18:44:41 04:14:41 17.6 77.13 673.6 14.6 688
5 622 Roberto Soto Miguel M ESP SWING Nyos L 14:30:00 18:54:20 04:24:20 16.9 77.13 673.6 11.2 685
6 209 Mamen Pérez Gil F ESP GIN Sprint 3 Gin KASANA 14:30:00 74.07 646.8 15.8 663
7 718 Miguel Angel Vázquez Yeves M ESP NOVA Mentor 3 14:30:00 73.98 646.1 646
8 609 Martin Kaufhold M GER BGD Base 14:30:00 61.81 539.8 6.9 547
9 850 Robinson Altieri Sánchez M ESP OZONE Zeno 14:30:00 57.59 502.9 17.4 520
10 86 Ricardo Rodríguez Moratilla M ESP OZONE Delta 3 ML 14:30:00 57.64 503.3 13.2 517
11 803 Alberto Casado Palacios M ESP NIVIUK Hook 4 25 14:30:00 58.59 511.6 4.3 516
12 161 Roberto Carballeira Alvarez M ESP UP Summit XC3 M 14:30:00 57.52 502.3 12.0 514
13 619 Salvador Crespo Outes M ESP SWING Nyos RS 14:30:00 58.33 509.4 509
14 820 Laura Puente Poza F ESP SWING Arcus S 14:30:00 55.53 484.9 485
15 166 Juan Miguel Olmo Martínez M ESP OZONE Delta 3 L 14:30:00 53.36 466.0 1.0 467
16 824 Carlos Rodríguez Hidalgo M ESP WINDTECH Rubi 2 Toshiba 14:30:00 49.60 433.1 433
17 115 Marcos Galán Piñeiro M ESP SWING Nyos RS S 14:30:00 48.54 423.8 424
18 44 Rodrigo Jordán García M ESP NOVA Mentor 4 M Vidal & Jordán 14:30:00 48.13 420.3 2.5 423
19 137 Francisco Arenas Hernando M ESP ADVANCE Omega Xalps 14:30:00 40.50 353.7 354
20 608 Ernesto Guillermo Lozoya Alvarez M ESP SKYWALK Cayenne 3 XL 14:30:00 38.78 338.6 339
21 51 Buenaventura (Turín) Heras Sánchez-Dehesa M ESP SWING Nexus L 14:30:00 36.14 315.6 316
22 272 José Luis González Cosío M ESP OZONE Delta 3 M 14:30:00 35.49 309.9 310
23 766 Eduardo Martín Velasco M ESP NIVIUK Ikuma L 80 100 14:30:00 34.71 303.1 303
24 531 Jesús Benjamín de la Fuente Ruíz M ESP BGD Dual ALA2 Parapente S.L. 14:30:00 33.81 295.3 295
25 848 Eva Vinuesa Prieto F ESP OZONE Buzz Z4 S/M 14:30:00 31.70 276.8 277
26 162 Antonio Javier Sánchez Casado M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:30:00 31.56 275.6 276
27 90 Javier Alier Giménez M ESP NOVA Mentor 5 S 14:30:00 25.25 220.5 221
28 752 Alberto Nicas Fernández M ESP BGD Base M 14:30:00 11.70 102.2 102
29 864 Francelis Parra Carrión F ESP SKYWALK Tequila 4 4.00 34.9 35
29 205 José Antonio Ramos Ibos M ESP NIVIUK Artik 3 25 4.00 34.9 35
29 59 Jaime Martínez Martínez M ESP FLOW Paragliders Xcracer M Flow Paragliders 4.00 34.9 35

Report created: 2018-09-06T12:28:51+02:00